2o OPEN ΠΡΩΤ. ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 10
Η΄ΕΝΩΣΗ MAIN DRAW (64)
Week of       City, Country     Group   Tourn. ID         ITF Referee
19-22/11/2010     Α.Ε.ΠΟΡΤΟ ΡΑΦΤΗ   Η΄ ΕΝΩΣΗ   10ΑΡΙΑ         ΛΥΓΟΥΡΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
  St. Rank Seed Family Name First name Nationality 2nd Round   3rd Round   Quarterfinals   Semifinals  
 
1   1 1 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΟΒΑΝ-ΑΛΕΞ. ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ.ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  
2       ΒΥΕ       AS BYE b ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΔΗΣ  
3     21 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Ο.Α.ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΔΗΣ 42 14 42    
4     44 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Ο.Α.ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚ. BS 40 42 Umpire a ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΔΗΣ  
5     17 ΒΡΕΤΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ ΦΑΚΗΣ     w.o.    
6     45 ΦΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Σ.Φ.Α.Μ. BS w.o. a ΦΑΚΗΣ      
7       BYE         ΑΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ   42 53    
8   13 13 ΑΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ BS Umpire a ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΔΗΣ  
9   13 12 ΒΡΑΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ ΒΡΑΝΑΣ     41 53    
10       BYE       AS a ΒΡΑΝΑΣ        
11     32 ΜΙΣΔΡΑΧΗΣ ΛΕΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ Ο.Α. ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑΔΗΣ 40 40        
12     24 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Ο.Α.Ο ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΣ BS 54(86) 42 Umpire a ΒΡΑΝΑΣ      
13     40 ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ     40 41    
14     47 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ Ο.Α.ΑΝΑΦΛΥΣΤΟΣ BS w.o. a ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ      
15       BYE         ΛΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ w.o.    
16   5 6 ΛΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ BS Finalist 1: a ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΔΗΣ  
17   3 3 ΜΠΑΛΤΑΣ ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ ΜΠΑΛΤΑΣ   Umpire a 41 42    
18       BYE       AS a ΜΠΑΛΤΑΣ      
19     15 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 41 40      
20     26 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Σ.Φ.Α.Μ. BS w.o. Umpire a ΜΠΑΛΤΑΣ      
21     20 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΙΜΩΝ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ BYE     41 41      
22     38 ΞΥΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ   w.o. b ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ        
23     41 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΗΣ Ο.Α.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ   w.o.      
24     50 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΙΟΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ AS w.o. Umpire b ΖΑΓΟΡΑΙΟΣ    
25   8 10 ΦΟΥΖΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΣΙΚΥΩΝΟΣ ΦΟΥΖΑΣ     54(74) 40  
26       BYE       AS a ΦΟΥΖΑΣ      
27     35 ΜΩΡΑΪΤΛΙΝΗΣ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 40 40      
28     29 ΚΟΥΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ BS 41 41 Umpire b ΖΑΓΟΡΑΙΟΣ    
29     16 ΒΟΥΡΗΣ ΝΕΣΤΩΡ Ο.Α.ΑΝΑΦΛΥΣΤΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ   41 41  
30     49 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ BS 41 41 b ΖΑΓΟΡΑΙΟΣ   Final   Winner    
31       BYE         ΖΑΓΟΡΑΙΟΣ   41 41 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΔΗΣ      
32   5 5 ΖΑΓΟΡΑΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Σ.Φ.Α.Μ. BS   Umpire b ΤΣΙΤΣΙΠΑΣ    
33   5 7 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   ΤΣΙΤΣΙΠΑΣ   54(3) 40    
34       BYE       AS b ΜΟΡΦΟΝΙΟΣ            
35     33 ΜΟΡΦΟΝΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΜΟΡΦΟΝΙΟΣ   45(86) 4154(74)           
36     19 ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ-ΦΟΙΒΟΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ AS 41 54(74) Umpire a ΜΟΡΦΟΝΙΟΣ    
37     43 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ Σ.Φ.Α.Μ. ΕΥΤΥΧΙΟΥ     42 42    
38     22 ΕΥΤΥΧΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ BS 42 40 b ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ    
39       BYE         ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 41 40    
40   8 11 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ BS Umpire b ΤΣΙΤΣΙΠΑΣ    
41     36 ΝΑΟΥΜ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΜ     40 42    
42     37 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ο.Α.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ AS 41 42 b ΚΟΥΔOΥΝΑΣ        
43     39 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Ο.Α.Ο ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΣ ΚΟΥΔOΥΝΑΣ   40 41        
44     28 ΚΟΥΔOΥΝΑΣ ΜΙΛΤΟΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ BS 40 40 Umpire b ΤΣΙΤΣΙΠΑΣ      
45     23 ΖΕΡΔΙΛΑΣ ΑΙΤΟΡ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ ΖΕΡΔΙΛΑΣ     41 42    
46     46 ΦΑΚΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ Σ.Φ.Α.Μ. AS w.o. b ΤΣΙΤΣΙΠΑΣ      
47       BYE         ΤΣΙΤΣΙΠΑΣ   40 54(71)    
48   3 4 ΤΣΙΤΣΙΠΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Ο.Α.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ BS Finalist 2: ΤΣΙΤΣΙΠΑΣ    
49   8 8 ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Umpire a 42 54 (4)    
50       BYE       AS a ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ    
51     31 ΜΕΝΕΞΕΛΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΠΕΝΤΟΥΣΗΣ   41 42      
52     42 ΠΕΝΤΟΥΣΗΣ ΠΑΡΙΣ Ο.Α.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ BS 40 42 Umpire b ΜΠΕΛΤΖΕΝΙΤΗΣ    
53     48 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ   40 14 53      
54     25 ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ Ο.Α.ΑΝΑΦΛΥΣΤΟΣ AS 41 40 b ΜΠΕΛΤΖΕΝΙΤΗΣ      
55       BYE         ΜΠΕΛΤΖΕΝΙΤΗΣ 41 41      
56   8 9 ΜΠΕΛΤΖΕΝΙΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ο.Α.ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ BS Umpire b ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ    
57   13 14 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ     42 42  
58       BYE       AS a ΘΑΝΟΣ      
59     30 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ ΚΟΤΖΑΜΑΝΗΣ 40 53      
60     27 ΚΟΤΖΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Α.ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚ. BS w.o. Umpire b ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ    
61     34 ΜΠΑΡΔΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α.Ο.ΣΥΘΑΣ ΞΥΛ. ΒΡΕΤΤΟΣ     41 42  
62     18 ΒΡΕΤΤΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ BS 54(72) 40 b ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ    
63       BYE         ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ   41 41  
64   2 2 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ BS  
                 
Acc. Ranking # Seeded players # Seeded players # Lucky Losers   Replacing   Draw date/time:      
Rkg Date   1 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 9 ΜΠΕΛΤΖΕΝΙΤΗΣ   1   Last Accepted player  
Top DA   2 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ 10 ΦΟΥΖΑΣ   2          
Last DA   3 ΜΠΑΛΤΑΣ 11 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   3   Player representatives  
      4 ΤΣΙΤΣΙΠΑΣ 12 ΒΡΑΝΑΣ   4    
Seed ranking 5 ΖΑΓΟΡΑΙΟΣ 13 ΑΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ   5          
Rkg Date   6 ΛΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 14 ΘΑΝΟΣ   6   ITF Referee's signature  
Top seed   7 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 15     7    
Last seed   8 ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 16     8         ΛΥΓΟΥΡΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ