1ο Ενωσιακό ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 18 SINGLES CU
ITF Junior Circuit MAIN DRAW (16)
Week of       City, Country     Grade   Tourn. ID         ITF Referee
25/1/2010     Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ Η' ΕΝΩΣΗ             ΔΩΡΑ ΠΑΤΣΟΥΡΑΚΟΥ
  St. Rank Seed Family Name First name Nationality 2nd Round   Semifinals   Final   Winner  
 
1 22   1 ΜΠΑΒΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ          
  Umpire as ΜΠΑΒΑΣ            
2       BYE                    
  Umpire b ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ      
3     5 ΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ-ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Ο.Α. ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΣ   60 31ret        
  Umpire b ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ        
4     10 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 60 60        
  Umpire A ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ      
5 11   3 ΜΠΑΡΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Ο.Α.ΒΡΙΛΗΣΙΩΝ   62 63        
  Umpire as ΜΠΑΡΔΗΣ            
6     7 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α.Ε.ΠΟΡΤΟ ΡΑΦΤΗ 61 63            
  Umpire as ΜΠΑΡΔΗΣ          
7     15 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ          
  Umpire   BYE          
8     12 ΒΛΑΣΣΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Α.Σ.ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ        
  Umpire A ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  
9     6 ΧΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ   64 62  
  Umpire   BYE          
10     8 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α.Σ.ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ          
  Umpire bs ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ          
11     13 ΜΠΙΣΤΗΣ ΠΕΡΡΑΚΗΣ Γ.Σ.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ            
  Umpire BS ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ            
12 7   4 ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ w.o.          
  Umpire AS ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ        
13     9 ΓΙΑΛΕΔΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Α.Σ.ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ   64 64      
  Umpire b ΝΙΑΡΧΟΣ          
14     11 ΝΙΑΡΧΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ w.o.          
  Umpire a ΝΙΑΡΧΟΣ        
15     14 ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Γ.Σ.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ   60 60      
  Umpire a ΠΑΥΛΟΥ        
16 12   2 ΚΑΨΟΥΡΑΧΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ-ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ w.o.      
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
         
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
         
                         
Acc. Ranking # Seeded players       # Lucky Losers   Replacing   Draw date/time:      
Rkg Date   1         1   Last Accepted player  
Top DA   2         2          
Last DA   3         3   Player representatives  
      4         4    
Seed ranking         5          
Rkg Date           6   ITF Referee's signature  
Top seed           7    
Last seed             8         ΔΩΡΑ ΠΑΤΣΟΥΡΑΚΟΥ