1ο Ενωσιακό ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ 10 SINGLES CU
ITF Junior Circuit MAIN DRAW (16)
Week of       City, Country     Grade   Tourn. ID         ITF Referee
25/1/2010     Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗ <ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥ> Η' ΕΝΩΣΗ             ΔΩΡΑ ΠΑΤΣΟΥΡΑΚΟΥ
  St. Rank Seed Family Name First name Nationality 2nd Round   Semifinals   Final   Winner  
 
1     6 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ          
  Umpire A ΚΑΡΑΒΑΝΑ            
2       BYE                    
  Umpire B ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗ        
3     12 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ  Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ   w.o.        
  Umpire a ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗ          
4     14 ΚΟΛΙΟΥ  ΝΙΚΗ Ο.Α.ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 40 53        
  Umpire b ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ        
5     1 ΧΑΛΑΡΗ  ΑΝΝΑ Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑ   40 40        
  Umpire b ΓΚΟΥΣΚΟΥ            
6     4 ΓΚΟΥΣΚΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ 40 42            
  Umpire b ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ          
7     9 ΜΕΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ-ΕΛΕΝΑ Α.Ο.ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΟΥΠΟΛΗ   53 42        
  Umpire b ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ          
8     11 ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΛΑ Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ 53 40        
  Umpire a ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ    
9     2 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΡΗ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ   53 40  
  Umpire a ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΡΗ          
10     7 ΚΟΓΙΑ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ 41 40          
  Umpire a ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΡΗ          
11     13 ΚΟΚΟΡΑΚΗ-ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΑΛΑΤΕΙΑ-ΙΡΙΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ   14 40 53          
  Umpire b ΓΑΚΗ            
12     10 ΓΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΑ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 40 41          
  Umpire b ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗ        
13     3 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Ο.Α. Ο ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΣ   14 42 54(2)      
  Umpire a ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗ          
14     5 ΤΟΛΗ ΚΛΕΙΩ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ 41 40          
  Umpire a ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗ        
15       BYE           41 40      
  Umpire B ΔΕΤΣΗ        
16     8 ΔΕΤΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ      
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
         
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
         
                         
Acc. Ranking # Seeded players       # Lucky Losers   Replacing   Draw date/time:      
Rkg Date   1         1   Last Accepted player  
Top DA   2         2          
Last DA   3         3   Player representatives  
      4         4    
Seed ranking         5          
Rkg Date           6   ITF Referee's signature  
Top seed           7    
Last seed             8         ΔΩΡΑ ΠΑΤΣΟΥΡΑΚΟΥ