1ο Ενωσιακό ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ 18 SINGLES CU
ITF Junior Circuit MAIN DRAW (16)
Week of       City, Country     Grade   Tourn. ID         ITF Referee
25/1/2010     Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ Η' ΕΝΩΣΗ             ΔΩΡΑ ΠΑΤΣΟΥΡΑΚΟΥ
  St. Rank Seed Family Name First name Nationality 2nd Round   Semifinals   Final   Winner  
 
1 27   1 ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ  ΠΑΝΩΡΑΙΑ Α.Ο.ΑΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ          
  Umpire AS ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ             
2       BYE                    
  Umpire B ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗ        
3     2 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ   med.        
  Umpire A ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗ          
4     11 ΜΠΑΚΑ  ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ 60 64        
  Umpire A ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗ        
5     3 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΗΡΩ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ   60 62        
  Umpire A ΜΑΥΡΗ            
6       BYE                    
  Umpire a ΜΑΥΡΗ          
7     10 ΛΑΣΚΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Α.Σ.ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ   64 62        
  Umpire A ΛΑΣΚΑΡΙΔΟΥ          
8       BYE                
  Umpire B ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  
9     6 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΡΕΑΝΝΑ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ   16 62 62  
  Umpire a ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ        
10     9 ΛΑΛΑΟΥΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ Α.Ο.ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 60 60          
  Umpire A ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ        
11       BYE           61 61          
  Umpire B ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ            
12     8 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΚΑΡΟΛΙΝΑ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ          
  Umpire A ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ      
13     4 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ   61 60      
  Umpire a ΜΑΥΡΗ          
14     5 ΦΟΥΛΟΠ ΕΛΕΑΝΑ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 63 60          
  Umpire a ΜΑΥΡΗ        
15       BYE           60 62      
  Umpire B ΝΑΣΣΗ        
16     7 ΝΑΣΣΗ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΝΑ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ      
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
         
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
         
                         
Acc. Ranking # Seeded players       # Lucky Losers   Replacing   Draw date/time:      
Rkg Date   1         1   Last Accepted player  
Top DA   2         2          
Last DA   3         3   Player representatives  
      4         4    
Seed ranking         5          
Rkg Date           6   ITF Referee's signature  
Top seed           7    
Last seed             8         ΔΩΡΑ ΠΑΤΣΟΥΡΑΚΟΥ