1ο Open ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 10 CU
MAIN DRAW (48&64)
Week of       City, Country       Grade   Tourn. ID         ITF Referee
1-3/4/2011     Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ   Η'ΕΝΩΣΗ              
  St. Rank Seed Family Name First name   Nationality 2nd Round   3rd Round   Quarterfinals   Semifinals  
 
1     16 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΣ ΚΛΕΩΝ   Α.Σ.ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΠΑΣ    
2       BYE       A        
3     13 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ   ΦΘΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ Ο.Α. ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΣ      
4       BYE       A Umpire        
5     38 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ   Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ          
6     1 ΧΟΛΕΒΑΣ  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ            
7       BYE         ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗΣ      
8     8 ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   Σ.Φ.ΑΜ.ΦΟΙΒΟΣ B Umpire        
9     5 VAN IAAARDEN MAX   Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ VAN IAAARDEN      
10       BYE       A            
11     23 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   Ο.Α.ΓΟΥΔΙ ΤΣΑΓΚΑΝΟΣ          
12       BYE       A Umpire          
13     27 ΠΑΠΑΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΣ   Ο.Α.ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ          
14     30 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ   Γ.Σ.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ            
15       BYE         ΚΟΥΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ    
16     33 ΚΟΥΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ   Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ B Finalist 1:      
17     11 ΡΩΪΜΠΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ   ΦΘΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ Ο.Α. ΡΩΪΜΠΑΣ   Umpire      
18       BYE       A          
19     3 ΜΩΡΑΪΤΙΝΗΣ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ   Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΙΝΗΣ        
20       BYE       A Umpire          
21     7 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ   Σ.Φ.ΑΜ.ΦΟΙΒΟΣ            
22     19 ΜΟΡΦΟΝΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ              
23       BYE         ΚΩΣΤΟΥΡΟΣ        
24     22 ΚΩΣΤΟΥΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ.ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ B Umpire        
25     25 ΚΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ   Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ ΚΑΤΑΚΗΣ      
26       BYE       A          
27     37 ΚΑΛΙΜΩΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ   Γ.Σ.ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΙΜΩΡΟΣ        
28       BYE       A Umpire        
29     31 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΝΤΑΝΙΕΛ   Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ    
30       BYE       A       Final   Winner    
31       BYE         ΧΑΛΚΙΔΗΣ             
32     2 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΗΣ  ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ   Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ B   Umpire        
33     12 ΜΠΑΛΤΑΣ ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ   Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ ΜΠΑΛΤΑΣ              
34       BYE       A                
35     29 ΒΙΤΑΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ   Α.Ο.Α.ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΒΙΤΑΛΗΣ              
36       BYE       A Umpire        
37     36 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ   Γ.Σ.ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ          
38     4 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ   Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ            
39       BYE         ΛΕΜΠΕΣΗΣ      
40     10 ΛΕΜΠΕΣΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ   Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ B Umpire        
41     20 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ   Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ      
42       BYE       A            
43     17 ΜΕΝΕΞΕΛΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ   Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΞΕΛΗΣ          
44       BYE       A Umpire          
45     26 ΞΥΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ          
46     35 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΙΜΩΝ   Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ            
47       BYE         ΣΤΑΝΕΛΟΣ      
48     32 ΣΤΑΝΕΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ   Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ B Finalist 2:      
49     6 ΚΟΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ   Ο.Α.ΣΥΡΟΥ ΚΟΗΣ   Umpire      
50       BYE       A          
51     21 ΦΟΥΖΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ   ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ.ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ ΦΟΥΖΑΣ        
52       BYE       A Umpire          
53     14 ΣΙΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ   Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ            
54     24 ΒΟΥΤΣΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ   Ο.Α.ΓΟΥΔΙ              
55       BYE         ΤΑΡΑΜΟΝΛΗΣ      
56     9 ΤΑΡΑΜΟΝΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ   Ε.Σ.Ο.Π.ΕΠΙΚΟΥΡΟΣ  B Umpire        
57     28 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΛΕΩΝ   Ο.Α.ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ      
58       BYE       A          
59     15 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ   Ο.Α.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ        
60       BYE       A Umpire        
61     34 ΜΠΟΥΜΠΑΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ   Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ ΜΠΟΥΜΠΑΛΗΣ    
62       BYE       A        
63       BYE         ΕΥΤΥΧΙΟΥ    
64     18 ΕΥΤΥΧΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ   Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ B  
                 
Acc. Ranking # Seeded players # Seeded players # Lucky Losers   Replacing   Draw date/time:      
Rkg Date   1   9     1   Last Accepted player  
Top DA   2   10     2          
Last DA   3   11     3   Player representatives  
      4   12     4    
Seed ranking 5   13     5          
Rkg Date   6   14     6   ITF Referee's signature  
Top seed   7   15     7    
Last seed   8   16     8