3ο ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 12 Η ΕΝΩΣΗ
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ MAIN DRAW (48&64)
Week of       City, Country     Group   Tourn. ID         ITF Referee
8-10/4/2011     Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ   Η΄ ΕΝΩΣΗ   ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 12         ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗ ΗΡΩ
  St. Rank Seed Family Name First name Nationality   2nd Round   3rd Round   Quarterfinals   Semifinals  
 
1   40 1 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΙΟΣ ΑΟΑ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ   ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ  
2       BYE       AS        
3     40 ΠΑΚΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ          
4     45 ΦΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ   . Umpire        
5   1 32 ΛΥΚΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΟΑ Ο ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΣ            
6     38 ΜΠΑΛΤΑΣ ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ   .          
7   2 26 ΝΑΟΥΜ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑ          
8   8 15 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ   . Umpire        
9   10 12 ΚΟΤΖΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ   ΚΟΤΖΑΜΑΝΗΣ      
10       BYE       AS            
11     51 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ              
12   3 21 ΜΠΑΝΤΗΛΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ   . Umpire          
13   4 18 ΖΑΓΟΡΑΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ            
14   1 34 ΤΣΟΜΛΕΚΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΟΑ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ   .          
15       BYE         ΒΡΑΝΑΣ      
16   14 6 ΒΡΑΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΟΑ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ BS . Finalist 1:      
17   17 4 ΣΗΜΑΙΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ   ΣΗΜΑΙΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ Umpire      
18       BYE       AS          
19   2 23 ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΑΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ            
20     47 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ O.A.ΑΝΑΦΛΥΣΤΟΣ   . Umpire          
21     52 ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ              
22   2 22 ΒΙΣΒΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ   .            
23     35 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΑΟΑ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ            
24   6 16 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΜ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ O.A.ΑΝΑΦΛΥΣΤΟΣ   . Umpire        
25   10 11 ΝΙΑΡΧΟΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑ   ΝΙΑΡΧΟΣ      
26       BYE       AS          
27   5 17 ΠΑΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ O.A.ΑΝΑΦΛΥΣΤΟΣ            
28   1 29 ΒΡΕΤΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΟΑ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ   . Umpire        
29   2 24 ΜΑΖΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΟΥΠΟΛΗ          
30     49 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ   .       Final   Winner    
31       BYE         ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ          
32   10 8 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ BS   Umpire        
33   17 5 ΠΗΛΙΟΥΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ O.A.ΑΝΑΦΛΥΣΤΟΣ   ΠΗΛΙΟΥΝΗΣ              
34       BYE       AS                
35     44 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΚΡΙΣΤΙΑΝ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ                  
36     41 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΗΣΙΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ   . Umpire        
37   2 25 ΜΠΙΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ            
38     36 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΣ ΚΛΕΩΝ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ   .          
39       BYE         ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ      
40   10 9 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ O.A.ΑΝΑΦΛΥΣΤΟΣ BS Umpire        
41   10 13 ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ-ΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΑΕ ΠΟΡΤΟ ΡΑΦΤΗ            
42   4 20 ΠΡΕΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ   .            
43   2 28 ΧΑΝΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ              
44     50 ΑΓΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ   . Umpire          
45   4 19 ΚΑΤΑΠΟΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ            
46   1 31 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑ            
47       BYE         ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ      
48   20 3 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΑΟΑ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ BS Finalist 2:      
49   12 7 ΒΕΡΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΟΑ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ   ΒΕΡΔΗΣ   Umpire      
50       BYE       AS          
51   1 30 ΒΡΕΤΤΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΑΟΑ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ            
52   2 27 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ   . Umpire          
53   1 33 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ              
54     39 ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ   .            
55       BYE         ΚΛΑΡΚ        
56   10 10 ΚΛΑΡΚ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ O.A.ΑΝΑΦΛΥΣΤΟΣ BS . Umpire        
57   8 14 ΛΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΑΟΑ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ          
58     48 ΨΑΡΑΥΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ   .          
59     37 ΚΡΙΕΖΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ            
60     43 ΤΖΕΝΕΤΟΠΟΥΟΣ ΜΑΤΕΟ O.A.ΑΝΑΦΛΥΣΤΟΣ   . Umpire        
61     46 ΦΑΚΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ          
62     42 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ   .        
63       BYE         ΚΑΪΜΑΡΑΣ    
64   22 2 ΚΑΪΜΑΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ BS  
                 
Acc. Ranking # Seeded players # Seeded players # Lucky Losers   Replacing   Draw date/time:      
Rkg Date   1 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ 9 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ   1   Last Accepted player  
Top DA   2 ΚΑΪΜΑΡΑΣ 10 ΚΛΑΡΚ   2          
Last DA   3 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ 11 ΝΙΑΡΧΟΣ   3   Player representatives  
      4 ΣΗΜΑΙΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ 12 ΚΟΤΖΑΜΑΝΗΣ   4    
Seed ranking 5 ΠΗΛΙΟΥΝΗΣ 13 ΧΑΤΖΗΣ   5          
Rkg Date   6 ΒΡΑΝΑΣ 14 ΛΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   6   ITF Referee's signature  
Top seed   7 ΒΕΡΔΗΣ 15 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ   7    
Last seed   8 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 16 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΜ   8         ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗ ΗΡΩ