1ο Open ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ 10 CU
MAIN DRAW (24&32)
Week of       City, Country       Grade   Tourn. ID         ITF Referee
1-3/4/2011     Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ   Η'ΕΝΩΣΗ              
  St. Rank Seed Family Name First name   Nationality 2nd Round   Quarterfinals   Semifinals   Final  
 
1     2 ΜΟΥΣΟΥΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ   Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ          
  Umpire A ΜΟΥΣΟΥΛΗ            
2       BYE                    
  Umpire            
3     15 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ   ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ.ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ          
  Umpire              
4     6 ΔΑΟΥΤΟΥ ΔΟΜΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ   Α.Ο.Ν.Σ.ΜΙΛΩΝ        
  Umpire            
5     9 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ   Ο.Α.ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ          
  Umpire                  
6     18 ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ   Α.Ο.Α.ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ              
  Umpire                
7     4 ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ   Σ.Φ.Α.Μ.ΦΟΙΒΟΣ            
  Umpire                
8     12 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΥ  ΑΓΑΠΗ   Ο.Α.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ          
  Umpire        
9     8 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΥ ΕΥΡΙΔΙΚΗ   Α.Ο.Ν.Σ.ΜΙΛΩΝ        
  Umpire A ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΥ          
10       BYE                    
  Umpire                
11     3 VAN IWAAEDEN IMKE   Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ              
  Umpire                  
12     21 ΓΚΟΡΜΠΑΣΙΔΗ ΛΙΛΙΑΝΝΑ   Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ            
  Umpire            
13     14 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ   ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ.ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ          
  Umpire                  
14     26 ΓΡΙΒΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ   Ο.Α.ΓΟΥΔΙ              
  Umpire                
15       BYE                    
  Umpire B ΚΑΛΝΤΓΟΥΕΛ          
16     25 ΚΑΛΝΤΓΟΥΕΛ ΑΝΝΑ   Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ          
  Winner:      
17     5 ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑ ΧΑΡΑ   Σ.Φ.Α.Μ.ΦΟΙΒΟΣ Umpire      
  Umpire A ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑ            
18       BYE                    
  Umpire                
19     16 ΝΤΟΥΝΕΝΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ   Ο.Α.ΓΟΥΔΙ              
  Umpire                  
20     11 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ   ΦΘΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ Ο.Α.            
  Umpire            
21     10 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΛΥΔΙΑ   ΦΘΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ Ο.Α.          
  Umpire                  
22     13 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ   Ο.Α.ΙΩΛΚΟΣ              
  Umpire                
23       BYE                    
  Umpire B ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗ            
24     19 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ   Α.Ο.Α.ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ          
  Umpire        
25     7 ΞΕΝΟΥ-ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ   Α.Ο.Ν.Σ.ΜΙΛΩΝ        
  Umpire                
26     20 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΕΜΕΛΗ-ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ   Ο.Α.ΑΝΑΦΛΥΣΤΟΣ            
  Umpire                
27     23 ΡΕΝΤΟΥΜΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ   Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ              
  Umpire                  
28     22 ΦΟΥΛΟΠ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ   Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ            
  Umpire            
29     24 ΣΤΑΜΕΝΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ   Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ        
  Umpire              
30     17 ΝΤΑΝΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ   Ο.Α.ΓΟΥΔΙ          
  Umpire            
31       BYE                
  Umpire B ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΑ        
32     1 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ   Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ          
                         
Acc. Ranking # Seeded players       # Lucky Losers   Replacing   Draw date/time:      
Rkg Date   1         1   Last Accepted player  
Top DA   2         2          
Last DA   3         3   Player representatives  
      4         4    
Seed ranking 5         5          
Rkg Date   6         6   ITF Referee's signature  
Top seed   7         7    
Last seed   8         8