2ο ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ 14 CU Η ΕΝΩΣΗ
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ MAIN DRAW (24&32)
Week of       City, Country       Group   Tourn. ID         ITF Referee
11/2/2011     Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ       Η΄ ΕΝΩΣΗ   ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ 14         ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
  St. Rank Seed Family Name First name   Nationality 2nd Round   Quarterfinals   Semifinals   Final  
 
1   20 1 ΜΠΟΤΣΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ   Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ .          
  Umpire AS ΜΠΟΤΣΑ            
2       BYE                    
  Umpire b ΚΩΤΣΑΚΗ        
3     27 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΤΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ   Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ .   10 ret.        
  Umpire B ΚΩΤΣΑΚΗ          
4   15 17 ΚΩΤΣΑΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ   Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 57 62 62        
  Umpire A ΚΩΤΣΑΚΗ        
5   5 9 ΚΡΙΕΖΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ   ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ. ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ .   61 60        
  Umpire A ΚΡΙΕΖΗ              
6     31 ΤΣΕΡΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΝΕΦΕΛΗ   Ο.Α.ΑΝΑΦΛΥΣΤΟΣ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΔΑΣ 60 60              
  Umpire a ΚΡΙΕΖΗ            
7   1 18 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ   Α.Σ.ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ .   60 62          
  Umpire BS ΡΟΥΣΗ            
8   5 8 ΡΟΥΣΗ ΝΙΚΗ   Α.Ε.ΠΟΡΤΟ ΡΑΦΤΗ 61 76(4)          
  Umpire a ΚΩΤΣΑΚΗ    
9   10 3 ΔΕΜΕΝΕΓΑ ΔΑΦΝΗ   Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ .     57 63 64    
  Umpire AS ΔΕΜΕΝΕΓΑ            
10   1 20 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΚΛΕΙΩ   Ο.Α.ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ 60 62            
  Umpire as ΔΕΜΕΝΕΓΑ            
11     24 ΓΚΟΡΜΠΑΣΙΔΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ   Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ .   60 60            
  Umpire A ΓΚΟΡΜΠΑΣΙΔΗ            
12     29 ΠΑΠΠΑ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ   Ο.Α.ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ w.o.            
  Umpire AS ΔΕΜΕΝΕΓΑ        
13     28 ΜΠΑΣΔΕΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ   Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ .   60 64        
  Umpire B ΠΑΝΤΕΛΑΚΗ              
14   5 10 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΑΚΗ ΒΙΟΛΕΤΑ   Γ.Σ.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ w.o.              
  Umpire b ΜΕΓΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ            
15   1 19 ΜΕΓΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ   Α.Σ.ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ .   60 61          
  Umpire A ΜΕΓΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ            
16   7 6 ΠΑΠΑΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΥ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ   Ο.Α.ΑΝΑΦΛΥΣΤΟΣ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΔΑΣ 64 63          
  Winner: ΚΩΤΣΑΚΗ    
17   7 5 ΝΤΟΥΜΑ ΔΑΦΝΗ   Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ . Umpire a 75 76(4)    
  Umpire AS ΝΤΟΥΜΑ            
18     25 ΖΟΥΡΙΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ   Α.Π.Ο.  ΣΑΝΝΥ ΣΠΟΡΤΣ ΚΛΑΜΠ 64 64            
  Umpire b ΣΟΛΔΑΤΟΥ            
19   5 13 ΣΟΛΔΑΤΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ   Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ .   62 62            
  Umpire A ΣΟΛΔΑΤΟΥ              
20   5 12 ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ   Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 63 75            
  Umpire A ΣΟΛΔΑΤΟΥ        
21     30 ΤΑΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ   Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ .   75 61        
  Umpire B ΤΣΙΑΡΑ              
22   1 21 ΤΣΙΑΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ   Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 63 64              
  Umpire bs ΚΟΡΡΕ            
23     26 ΚΑΡΠΟΥΖΗ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ   Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ .   62 63          
  Umpire BS ΚΟΡΡΕ            
24   7 4 ΚΟΡΡΕ ΜΑΡΙΑ   Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 60 60          
  Umpire bs ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗ    
25   7 7 ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ   Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ .     60 60    
  Umpire as ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ            
26   3 14 ΒΟΥΓΑ ΜΥΡΤΩ   Ο.Α.Ο ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΣ 76(3) 26 22 ret.          
  Umpire as ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ            
27   5 11 ΠΕΡΤΕΣΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ   Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ .   63 61            
  Umpire A ΠΕΡΤΕΣΗ              
28     23 ΒΟΥΓΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ-ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ   Ο.Α.Ο ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΣ med.            
  Umpire bs ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗ        
29     22 ΒΑΒΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ   Ο.Α.ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ .   60 61      
  Umpire A ΒΑΒΟΥΡΑΚΗ          
30   1 16 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ   Ο.Α.Ο ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΣ w.o.          
  Umpire bs ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗ        
31   1 15 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ-ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΑ   Ο.Α.ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ .   60 60      
  Umpire BS ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗ        
32   10 2 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ   Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ w.o.          
                         
Acc. Ranking # Seeded players       # Alternates   Replacing   Draw date/time:      
Rkg Date   1 ΜΠΟΤΣΑ       1 ΚΩΤΣΑΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΚΟΛΛΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Last Accepted player  
Top DA   2 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗ       2          
Last DA   3 ΔΕΜΕΝΕΓΑ       3   Player representatives  
      4 ΚΟΡΡΕ       4    
Seed ranking 5 ΝΤΟΥΜΑ       5          
Rkg Date   6 ΠΑΠΑΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΥ       6   ITF Referee's signature  
Top seed   7 ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ       7    
Last seed   8 ΡΟΥΣΗ       8         ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ