3ο ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ 16 Η ΕΝΩΣΗ
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ MAIN DRAW (24&32)
Week of       City, Country     Group   Tourn. ID         ITF Referee
8-10/4/2011     Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ   Η΄ ΕΝΩΣΗ   ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ 16         ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜ.
  St. Rank Seed Family Name First name Nationality 2nd Round   Quarterfinals   Semifinals   Final  
 
1   22 1 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ .          
  Umpire AS ΜΑΥΡΗ            
2       BYE                    
  Umpire as ΜΑΥΡΗ        
3     16 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ .   62 63        
  Umpire b ΠΑΠΑΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΥ        
4     21 ΠΑΠΑΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΥ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ O.A.ΑΝΑΦΛΥΣΤΟΣ 60 61        
  Umpire as ΜΑΥΡΗ        
5     26 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΚΑΡΟΛΙΝΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ .   76(1) 61        
  Umpire a ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ              
6   1 9 ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΡΙΣ ΑΕ ΠΟΡΤΟ ΡΑΦΤΗ 60 60              
  Umpire a ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ            
7     28 ΑΦΟΥΞΕΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΟΑ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ .   64 61          
  Umpire bs ΑΝΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ          
8   2 8 ΑΝΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΟΑ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ w.o.          
  Umpire bs ΜΠΟΤΣΑ    
9   17 4 ΤΣΑΟΥΤΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ .     62 06 60    
  Umpire as ΤΣΑΟΥΤΟΥ            
10     29 ΤΣΕΡΕΖΟΒΑ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ ΟΑ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ w.o.            
  Umpire as ΤΣΑΟΥΤΟΥ            
11   1 10 ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ .   64 60            
  Umpire b ΣΟΛΔΑΤΟΥ              
12     22 ΣΟΛΔΑΤΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑ med.            
  Umpire bs ΜΠΟΤΣΑ        
13     23 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ .   63 64        
  Umpire a ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ              
14     27 ΖΑΓΟΡΑΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ w.o.              
  Umpire bs ΜΠΟΤΣΑ            
15     18 ΜΠΑΣΔΕΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΡΑΦΗΝΑ .   62 60          
  Umpire bs ΜΠΟΤΣΑ            
16   7 6 ΜΠΟΤΣΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ w.o.          
  Winner: ΜΠΟΤΣΑ    
17   8 5 ΔΕΜΕΝΕΓΑ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ . Umpire as 63 63    
  Umpire as ΔΕΜΕΝΕΓΑ            
18     20 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ 75 62            
  Umpire as ΔΕΜΕΝΕΓΑ            
19   1 14 ΦΟΥΛΟΠ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ .   51 ret.            
  Umpire a ΦΟΥΛΟΠ              
20     24 ΜΠΑΖΑΚΑ ΜΕΛΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ w.o.            
  Umpire bs ΜΠΟΥΡΛΑΚΟΥ        
21   1 13 ΝΤΟΥΜΑ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΟΑ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ .   62 63        
  Umpire b ΚΟΡΡΕ              
22   1 11 ΚΟΡΡΕ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 62 76(2)              
  Umpire bs ΜΠΟΥΡΛΑΚΟΥ          
23       BYE           60 62          
  Umpire BS ΜΠΟΥΡΛΑΚΟΥ          
24   17 3 ΜΠΟΥΡΛΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΟΑ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ          
  Umpire b ΜΠΟΤΣΑ    
25   4 7 ΠΕΠΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ .     36 75 75    
  Umpire as ΠΕΠΠΑ            
26     17 ΜΕΓΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ 64 62            
  Umpire b ΜΠΟΤΣΑ            
27   1 12 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΗΡΩ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ .   61 62            
  Umpire b ΜΠΟΤΣΑ              
28     19 ΜΠΟΤΣΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ 76(2) 20 ret.            
  Umpire a ΜΠΟΤΣΑ        
29     15 ΒΟΥΓΑ ΜΥΡΤΩ ΟΑ Ο ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΣ .   61 61      
  Umpire a ΒΟΥΓΑ          
30     25 ΤΑΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 63 60          
  Umpire bs ΣΙΔΕΡΗ        
31       BYE           med.      
  Umpire BS ΣΙΔΕΡΗ        
32   21 2 ΣΙΔΕΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ .          
                         
Acc. Ranking # Seeded players       # Lucky Losers   Replacing   Draw date/time:      
Rkg Date   1 ΜΑΥΡΗ       1   Last Accepted player  
Top DA   2 ΣΙΔΕΡΗ       2          
Last DA   3 ΜΠΟΥΡΛΑΚΟΥ       3   Player representatives  
      4 ΤΣΑΟΥΤΟΥ       4    
Seed ranking 5 ΔΕΜΕΝΕΓΑ       5          
Rkg Date   6 ΜΠΟΤΣΑ       6   ITF Referee's signature  
Top seed   7 ΠΕΠΠΑ       7    
Last seed   8 ΑΝΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ       8         ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜ.