1ο ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 10 SINGLES
OPEN JUNIOR MAIN DRAW (24&32)
Week of       City, Country     Group   Tourn. ID         ITF Referee
30/1/2009-1/2/2009     Α.Κ.Α. ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ   ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ             ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
  St. Rank Seed Family Name First name Nationality 2nd Round   Quarterfinals   Semifinals   Final  
 
1     1 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ .          
  Umpire A ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ          
2       BYE                    
  Umpire b ΒΕΡΔΗΣ        
3     15 ΒΕΡΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α.Ο.Α. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ .   42 53        
  Umpire a ΒΕΡΔΗΣ          
4     19 ΤΣΑΡΑΜΥΡΣΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ Α.Ο.Α ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ 53 41        
  Umpire b ΜΑΡΓΕΤΗΣ        
5       BYE           53 54(1)        
  Umpire B ΚΑΡΚΑΝΗΣ              
6     12 ΚΑΡΚΑΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Α.Ο.Α. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ .              
  Umpire b ΜΑΡΓΕΤΗΣ            
7       BYE           42 40          
  Umpire B ΜΑΡΓΕΤΗΣ            
8     5 ΜΑΡΓΕΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ Α.Ε.Π. ΡΑΦΤΗ .          
  Umpire b ΓΑΡΜΠΗΣ    
9     3 ΖΑΓΟΡΑΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Σ.Φ.Α.Μ. ΦΟΙΒΟΣ .     40 41    
  Umpire A ΖΑΓΟΡΑΙΟΣ            
10       BYE                    
  Umpire b ΓΑΡΜΠΗΣ            
11     9 ΓΑΡΜΠΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α.Ο.Α. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ .   41 40            
  Umpire a ΓΑΡΜΠΗΣ              
12     14 ΚΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Α. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 40 41            
  Umpire a ΓΑΡΜΠΗΣ        
13       BYE           med.        
  Umpire B ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ              
14     17 ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α.Κ.Α. ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ .              
  Umpire a ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ            
15       BYE           24 41 54(2)          
  Umpire B ΒΙΣΒΙΚΗΣ            
16     6 ΒΙΣΒΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α.Κ.Α. ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ .          
  Winner: ΑΝΔΡΩΝΗΣ    
17     7 ΜΟΙΡΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α.Κ.Α. ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ . Umpire b 14 54(3) 42    
  Umpire A ΜΟΙΡΟΣ            
18       BYE                    
  Umpire b ΑΝΔΡΩΝΗΣ            
19     20 ΚΑΤΑΠΟΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α.Ο.Α. ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ .   40 40            
  Umpire b ΑΝΔΡΩΝΗΣ              
20     16 ΑΝΔΡΩΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α.Ο. ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΣ 41 41            
  Umpire a ΑΝΔΡΩΝΗΣ        
21       BYE           40 41        
  Umpire B ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ              
22     10 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α.Ο.Α. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ .              
  Umpire a ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ            
23       BYE           42 40          
  Umpire B ΖΑΓΟΡΑΙΟΣ            
24     4 ΖΑΓΟΡΑΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Α.Μ. ΦΟΙΒΟΣ .          
  Umpire a ΑΝΔΡΩΝΗΣ    
25     8 ΒΟΥΓΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο.Α. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ .     53 42    
  Umpire A ΒΟΥΓΑΣ            
26       BYE                    
  Umpire b ΦΡΙΣΗΡΑΣ            
27     13 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΙΟΣ Α.Ο.Α. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ .   40 42            
  Umpire b ΦΡΙΣΗΡΑΣ              
28     18 ΦΡΙΣΗΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Ο.Α. ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ 42 54(3)            
  Umpire b ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ        
29       BYE           40 42      
  Umpire B ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ          
30     11 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α.Ο.Α. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ .          
  Umpire b ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ      
31       BYE           41 40      
  Umpire B ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ      
32     2 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Σ.Φ.Α.Μ. ΦΟΙΒΟΣ .          
                         
Acc. Ranking # Seeded players       # Lucky Losers   Replacing   Draw date/time:      
Rkg Date   1         1   Last Accepted player  
Top DA   2         2          
Last DA   3         3   Player representatives  
      4         4    
Seed ranking 5         5          
Rkg Date   6         6   ITF Referee's signature  
Top seed   7         7    
Last seed   8         8         ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ