5ο ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ BOYS SINGLES CU
ITF Junior Circuit MAIN DRAW 64
Week of     City, Country     Group   Tourn. ID         ITF Referee
19-21/10/2007     Ο.Α.ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ   Ή ΕΝΩΣΗ   AΓΟΡΙΑ 12         ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
  St. Rank Seed Family Name First name Nationality 2nd Round   3rd Round   Quarterfinals   Semifinals  
 
1   59 1 ΒΑΚΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΑΛΕΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ.ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ ΒΑΚΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ  
2       BYE       A a ΒΑΚΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ  
3   5.1 25 ΤΣΕΛΕΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΤΣΕΛΕΚΑΣ   40 40    
4   3 31 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ a 40 42 Umpire A ΒΑΚΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ  
5     39 ΠΙΣΤΟΦΙΛΗΣ ΦΑΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ ΑΡΜΥΡΙΩΤΗΣ     53 42    
6   11 17 ΑΡΜΥΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Σ.ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ B w.o. b ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ    
7       BYE         ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ 40 41    
8   13 13 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΟΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ B Umpire a ΒΑΚΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ  
9   18 9 ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ Ο.Α.ΣΥΡΟΥ ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ     41 04 73    
10       BYE       A B ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ        
11   6.2 23 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ Ο.Α.ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ   med.        
12     36 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ A w.o. Umpire B ΚΟΥΡΑΣΗΣ      
13     46 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ.ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   40 40    
14   1 35 ΜΠΑΡΟΥΝΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ Α.Σ.ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ A w.o. b ΚΟΥΡΑΣΗΣ      
15       BYE         ΚΟΥΡΑΣΗΣ   40 40    
16   24 7 ΚΟΥΡΑΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ.ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ B Finalist 1:      
17   34.9 4 ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ-ΤΑΡΟ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΣΠΥΡΟΥ   Umpire      
18       BYE       A b ΜΙΚΙ      
19   9 19 ΜΙΚΙ ΠΙΕΤΡΟ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΜΙΚΙ   15/0 ret.      
20   4 29 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ a 41 42 Umpire A ΜΙΚΙ      
21   7 21 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ο.Α.ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ     40 42      
22   2 33 ΤΣΟΥΓΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ Γ.Σ.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ a 40 54(3) a ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ        
23       BYE         ΚΑΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ   41 41      
24   11 15 ΚΑΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Ο.Α.ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ B Umpire b ΣΤΑΜΕΝΟΣ    
25   15 11 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ     40 40  
26       BYE       A a ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ      
27     44 ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 40 53      
28   5 26 ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Α.Ο.ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ a w.o. Umpire B ΣΤΑΜΕΝΟΣ    
29   3 32 ΣΤΑΘΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Ο.Α.ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ ΣΤΑΘΑΚΗΣ     40 41  
30   5 28 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ a w.o. b ΣΤΑΜΕΝΟΣ   Final   Winner    
31       BYE         ΣΤΑΜΕΝΟΣ   40 40          
32   29 5 ΣΤΑΜΕΝΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ B   Umpire        
33   24.3 6 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗΣ              
34       BYE       A a ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗΣ            
35   8.8 20 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ 54(2) 41            
36   6 24 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Ο.Α.ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ a med. Umpire A ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗΣ    
37     37 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   40 41    
38     40 ΠΙΣΤΟΦΙΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ A w.o. b ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ      
39       BYE         ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ   40 40    
40   15.6 10 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α.Ε.ΠΟΡΤΟ ΡΑΦΤΗ B Umpire b ΚΑΠΤΕΚΙ-ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΟΥ  
41   11 16 ΧΑΤΖΗΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ Α.Ο.ΦΟΥΡΕΣΙ ΓΛ.ΝΕΡΩΝ ΧΑΤΖΗΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ   41 14 74    
42       BYE       A w.o. b ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ        
43   1.94 34 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ   41 40        
44       BYE       A Umpire B ΚΑΠΤΕΚΙ-ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΟΥ .    
45     47 ΓΚΑΝΙΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ.ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ   40 41    
46     42 ΠΑΥΛΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ b 14 42 74 b ΚΑΠΤΕΚΙ-ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΟΥ .    
47       BYE         ΚΑΠΤΕΚΙ-ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΟΥ 41 40    
48   35 3 ΚΑΠΤΕΚΙ-ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ B Finalist 2:      
49   23.2 8 ΣΧΟΙΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ.ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ ΣΧΟΙΝΑΣ   Umpire      
50       BYE       A a ΣΧΟΙΝΑΣ      
51   3 30 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ ΣΑΡΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 41 41      
52   6.7 22 ΣΑΡΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Α.Σ.ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ B 40 40 Umpire A ΣΧΟΙΝΑΣ      
53     45 ΜΗΛΙΩΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Ο.ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΚΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ     41 53      
54     38 ΚΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΦΑΝΗΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ B w.o. b ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΣ        
55       BYE         ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΣ   53 40      
56   15 12 ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ Ο.Α.ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ B Umpire a ΣΧΟΙΝΑΣ    
57   12 14 ΜΠΕΡΤΟΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ A ΜΠΕΡΤΟΛΗΣ     42 42  
58       BYE       A a ΜΠΕΡΤΟΛΗΣ      
59   5 27 ΤΡΑΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Σ.Φ.Α.ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΤΡΑΚΑΣ   41 41      
60     43 ΜΠΑΡΟΥΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α.Σ.ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ A w.o. Umpire A ΜΠΕΡΤΟΛΗΣ    
61     41 ΖΩΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Ο.Α.ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΚΟΥΖΕΛΗΣ     53 40  
62   10 18 ΚΟΥΖΕΛΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο.Α.ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ B 42 40 A ΚΟΥΖΕΛΗΣ    
63       BYE         ΒΕΚΡΗΣ   med.  
64   53.1 2 ΒΕΚΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ Ο.Α.ΣΥΡΟΥ B  
                 
Acc. Ranking # Seeded players # Seeded players # Alternates   Replacing   Draw date/time:    
Rkg Date   1 ΒΑΚΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ 9 ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ   1   Last Accepted player  
Top DA   2 ΒΕΚΡΗΣ 10 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ 2          
Last DA   3 ΚΑΠΤΕΚΙ-ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΟΥ 11 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 3   Player representatives  
      4 ΣΠΥΡΟΥ 12 ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΣ   4    
Seed ranking 5 ΣΤΑΜΕΝΟΣ 13 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ 5          
Rkg Date   6 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗΣ 14 ΜΠΕΡΤΟΛΗΣ 6   ITF Referee's signature  
Top seed   7 ΚΟΥΡΑΣΗΣ 15 ΚΑΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ 7    
Last seed   8 ΣΧΟΙΝΑΣ 16 ΧΑΤΖΗΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ 8         ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ