1ο ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 14 SINGLES
OPEN JUNIOR MAIN DRAW (48&64)
Week of       City, Country     Group   Tourn. ID         ITF Referee
30/1/2009-1/2/2009     Α.Κ.Α. ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ   ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ             ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
  St. Rank Seed Family Name First name Nationality 2nd Round   3rd Round   Quarterfinals   Semifinals  
 
1   24 1 ΒΑΚΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ. ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ ΒΑΚΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ  
2       BYE       AS as ΒΑΚΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ  
3     45 ΜΠΑΚΟΥΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ Ο.Α.ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ ΜΠΑΚΟΥΛΑΣ   40 42    
4     61 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ A w.o. Umpire as ΒΑΚΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ  
5     28 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ ΣΧΙΝΑΣ     42 24 53    
6     52 ΣΧΙΝΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ. ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ b 40 40 a ΣΧΙΝΑΣ      
7     41 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ   53 41    
8   5 16 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ  Ο.Α.ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ b 40 41 Umpire bs ΣΤΑΜΕΝΟΣ     
9   5 12 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΛΟΥΚΑΣ   42 53    
10     21 ΑΡΜΥΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Σ.ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ as 40 42 as ΧΡΙΣΤΟΛΟΥΚΑΣ      
11     47 ΜΠΟΥΓΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ 41 40        
12     59 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ b 41 41 Umpire bs ΣΤΑΜΕΝΟΣ       
13     40 ΚΟΥΤΣΑΦΤΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α.Σ.ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΑΦΤΗΣ   40 40    
14     35 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ a w.o. bs ΣΤΑΜΕΝΟΣ       
15   4 17 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΣΤΑΜΕΝΟΣ    41 40    
16   13 6 ΣΤΑΜΕΝΟΣ  ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ bs 42 42 Finalist 1: ΣΤΑΜΕΝΟΣ     
17   17 4 ΣΠΥΡΟΥ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ-ΤΑΡΟ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΣΠΥΡΟΥ    Umpire as 63 64    
18     54 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ  ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α.Ε.Σ.Α.Φ.ΚΟΥΡΟΣ as 41 40 as ΣΠΥΡΟΥ       
19     62 ΧΟΛΕΒΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Ο.Α.ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΜΗΛΙΟΣ   40 40      
20     43 ΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Ε.Σ.Α.Φ.ΚΟΥΡΟΣ b w.o. Umpire as ΣΠΥΡΟΥ       
21     50 ΠΑΥΛΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ ΠΑΥΛΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ   40 40      
22     56 ΤΣΕΛΕΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ a 40 40 b ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΗΣ        
23     32 ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ  ΤΟΥΒ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΗΣ   med.      
24   5 13 ΚΑΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Ο.Α.ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ a 42 24 41 Umpire as ΣΠΥΡΟΥ     
25   7 11 ΣΑΡΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ. ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ ΣΑΡΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ   53 24 41  
26     60 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ as 42 35 53 b ΓΑΛΕΝΙΑΝΟΣ      
27     22 ΒΕΚΡΗΣ  ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ Ο.Α.ΣΥΡΟΥ ΓΑΛΕΝΙΑΝΟΣ   42 42      
28     26 ΓΑΛΕΝΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ b med. Umpire a ΓΑΛΕΝΙΑΝΟΣ    
29   3 19 ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΣ  ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ Ο.Α.ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΔΕΜΕΝΕΓΑΣ     41 42  
30     30 ΔΕΜΕΝΕΓΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ b 42 42 a ΔΕΜΕΝΕΓΑΣ   Final   Winner    
31     51 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Α.ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΜΙΚΙ   04 41 42 ΣΤΑΜΕΝΟΣ         
32   11 7 ΜΙΚΙ ΠΙΕΤΡΟ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ bs 40 42   Umpire as ΣΤΑΜΕΝΟΣ     
33   11 8 ΧΑΤΖΗΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ ΚΑΛΝΤΓΟΥΕΛ   ΚΟΥΡΑΣΗΣ    57 62 62    
34     33 ΚΑΛΝΤΓΟΥΕΛ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ b 41 40 a ΚΑΛΝΤΓΟΥΕΛ          
35   4 18 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ. ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 41 40            
36     25 ΒΟΥΡΗΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ Ο.Α.ΑΝΑΦΛΥΣΤΟΣ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΔΑΣ a 42 40 Umpire bs ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ    
37     53 ΣΧΟΙΝΑΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ. ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ ΣΧΟΙΝΑΣ      41 53    
38     27 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ a 42 40 bs ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ      
39     48 ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ   40 42    
40   9 9 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ bs w.o. Umpire as ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ    
41   5 14 ΜΠΕΡΤΟΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ ΜΠΕΡΤΟΛΗΣ     45(8) 41 41    
42     24 ΒΛΑΧΟΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ο.Α.ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ as w.o. as ΜΠΕΡΤΟΛΗΣ        
43     42 ΜΕΤΑΛΛΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Ο.Α.ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΜΕΤΑΛΛΙΝΟΣ   40 40        
44     49 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Σ.Φ.Α.ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ a 54(9) 41 Umpire as ΜΠΕΡΤΟΛΗΣ      
45     55 ΤΣΑΛΔΑΡΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ. ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΚΗΣ     41 53    
46     37 ΚΟΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Ο.Α.Ο ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΣ b 24 41 42 bs ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗΣ       
47     20 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗΣ    40 41    
48   17 3 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗΣ  ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ bs 42 41 Finalist 2: ΚΟΥΡΑΣΗΣ     
49   13 5 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΟΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Umpire bs 16 75 61    
50     39 ΚΟΡΔΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Ο.Α.ΑΝΑΦΛΥΣΤΟΣ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΔΑΣ as med. as ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ    
51     58 ΤΣΙΟΥΜΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΟΥΜΑΣ   40 40      
52     23 ΒΙΛΤΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ-ΒΥΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ a 40 40 Umpire bs ΚΑΠΤΕΚΙ-ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΟΥ    
53     31 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ο.Α.ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ     40 41      
54     34 ΚΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ a 40 41 bs ΚΑΠΤΕΚΙ-ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΟΥ      
55     57 ΤΣΙΚΑΡΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ ΚΑΠΤΕΚΙ-ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΟΥ 40 40      
56   9 10 ΚΑΠΤΕΚΙ-ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ bs 40 40 Umpire bs ΚΟΥΡΑΣΗΣ     
57   5 15 ΤΡΑΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Ο.Α.ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΝΑΣ     31 40-40 ret.  
58     36 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΝΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Σ.Φ.Α.ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ b med. b ΓΚΑΝΙΟΣ      
59     29 ΓΚΑΝΙΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Ο.Α.ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΓΚΑΝΙΟΣ   41 41      
60     44 ΜΟΥΣΤΕΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Ο.Α.ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ a 40 40 Umpire bs ΚΟΥΡΑΣΗΣ     
61     38 ΚΟΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ο.Α.Ο ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΚΗΣ     42 40  
62     46 ΜΠΑΡΟΥΝΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ Α.Σ.ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ a w.o. bs ΚΟΥΡΑΣΗΣ     
63       BYE         ΚΟΥΡΑΣΗΣ    40 40  
64   22 2 ΚΟΥΡΑΣΗΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ BS  
                 
Acc. Ranking # Seeded players # Seeded players # Lucky Losers   Replacing   Draw date/time:      
Rkg Date   1 ΒΑΚΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ 9 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ   1   Last Accepted player  
Top DA   2 ΚΟΥΡΑΣΗΣ  10 ΚΑΠΤΕΚΙ-ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΟΥ   2          
Last DA   3 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗΣ  11 ΣΑΡΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ   3   Player representatives  
      4 ΣΠΥΡΟΥ  12 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΛΟΥΚΑΣ   4    
Seed ranking 5 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ 13 ΚΑΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ   5          
Rkg Date   6 ΣΤΑΜΕΝΟΣ  14 ΜΠΕΡΤΟΛΗΣ   6   ITF Referee's signature  
Top seed   7 ΜΙΚΙ 15 ΤΡΑΚΑΣ   7    
Last seed   8 ΧΑΤΖΗΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ 16 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ   8         ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ