1ο ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 16
OPEN JUNIOR MAIN DRAW (64)
Week of       City, Country     Group   Tourn. ID         ITF Referee
16-19/1/09     Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ   Η΄ΕΝΩΣΗ             ΤΑΜΠΟΣΗ ΤΕΡΕΖΑ
  St. Rank Seed Family Name First name Nationality 2nd Round   3rd Round   Quarterfinals   Semifinals  
 
1   37 1 ΜΕΓΡΕΜΗΣ  ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ ΜΕΓΡΕΜΗΣ     
2       BYE       AS as ΜΕΓΡΕΜΗΣ     
3     24 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ ΖΑΡΙΦΗΣ   61 62    
4     44 ΖΑΡΙΦΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ B 40 53 Umpire as ΜΕΓΡΕΜΗΣ     
5     29 ΜΠΑΡΟΥΝΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ Α.Σ.ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ      61 62    
6     27 ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ  ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ. ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ B w.o. bs ΤΖΩΡΤΖΑΚΗΣ     
7       BYE         ΤΖΩΡΤΖΑΚΗΣ  36 60 63    
8   4 14 ΤΖΩΡΤΖΑΚΗΣ  ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ BS . Umpire as ΜΕΓΡΕΜΗΣ     
9   5 12 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΣΕΡΓΙΟΣ-ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Ο.Α.ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ    61 60    
10       BYE       AS b ΤΑΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ       
11     26 ΚΟΥΑΡΤΑ ΑΛΜΠΕΡΤΟ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ ΤΑΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  61 60        
12     36 ΤΑΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ b 40 40 Umpire bs ΜΠΑΒΑΣ       
13       BYE         ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   64 63    
14     40 ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ B . bs ΜΠΑΒΑΣ       
15       BYE         ΜΠΑΒΑΣ    61 61    
16   11 7 ΜΠΑΒΑΣ  ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ BS . Finalist 1: ΜΕΓΡΕΜΗΣ     
17   15 4 ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ. ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ Umpire as 63 61    
18       BYE       AS as ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ    
19     41 ΚΑΠΕΡΩΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  62 61      
20     28 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ b . Umpire AS ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ    
21     17 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   64 61      
22     20 ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Ο.Α.ΑΝΑΦΛΥΣΤΟΣ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΔΑΣ a w.o. bs ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ      
23       BYE         ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 60 60      
24   4 13 ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ Α.Σ.ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ BS . Umpire as ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ  
25   9 10 ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ  ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ. ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ      26 60 63  
26       BYE       AS as ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ       
27     30 ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ    61 60      
28     15 ΑΡΜΥΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Σ.ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ a w.o. Umpire BS ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ   
29       BYE         ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   36 62 63  
30     21 ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ο.Α.ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ B . bs ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ  Final   Winner    
31       BYE         ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ  w.o. ΜΕΓΡΕΜΗΣ         
32   15 5 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ  ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ BS .   Umpire AS ΜΕΓΡΕΜΗΣ     
33   15 6 ΦΛΩΡΕΣΚΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ. ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ ΦΛΩΡΕΣΚΟΥ     ΝΤΑΦΛΟΣ    64 63    
34       BYE       AS B ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ            
35     16 ΑΣΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ-ΟΛΙΒΕΡ Γ.Σ.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ   16 64 63            
36     19 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ b med. Umpire BS ΝΤΑΦΛΟΣ     
37     37 ΤΣΑΚΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ     62 63    
38     42 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ b w.o. BS ΝΤΑΦΛΟΣ       
39       BYE         ΝΤΑΦΛΟΣ    60 62    
40   10 9 ΝΤΑΦΛΟΣ  ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ BS . Umpire as ΝΤΑΦΛΟΣ     
41     31 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ. ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ      64 60    
42       BYE       A a ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ         
43     43 ΚΑΨΟΥΡΑΧΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ BYE          
44     35 ΣΚΕΜΒΡΗΣ  ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Ο.Α.ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ   med. Umpire BS ΚΑΛΛΙΦΡΟΝΑΣ     
45       BYE         ΣΑΡΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ   64 63    
46     34 ΣΑΡΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ. ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ B . BS ΚΑΛΛΙΦΡΟΝΑΣ     
47       BYE         ΚΑΛΛΙΦΡΟΝΑΣ  60 61    
48   17 3 ΚΑΛΛΙΦΡΟΝΑΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ-ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ BS . Finalist 2: ΝΤΑΦΛΟΣ     
49   11 8 ΚΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΚΑΣΙΜΟΣ   Umpire AS 64 63    
50       BYE       AS AS ΚΑΣΙΜΟΣ      
51     22 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ο.Α.ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 62 63      
52     33 ΠΑΥΛΟΥ  ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Γ.Σ.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ a w.o. Umpire BS ΒΑΚΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ    
53     18 ΔΕΣΠΟΤΑΚΗΣ  ΜΑΡΚΟ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ ΔΕΣΠΟΤΑΚΗΣ    61 62      
54     23 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ a 40 40 bs ΒΑΚΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ      
55       BYE         ΒΑΚΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ 64 6 1      
56   7 11 ΒΑΚΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ. ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ BS . Umpire bs ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΑΣ     
57     25 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗΣ  ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗΣ      62 63  
58       BYE       A a ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗΣ       
59     38 ΤΣΟΥΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α.Ε.Σ.Α.Φ.ΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΝΟΣ   62 60      
60     39 ΧΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ B 14 40 54(6) Umpire BS ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΑΣ     
61       BYE         ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ    62 64  
62     32 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Ο.Α.ΑΝΑΦΛΥΣΤΟΣ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΔΑΣ B . bs ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΑΣ     
63       BYE         ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΑΣ    62 61  
64   21 2 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΑΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ BS .  
                 
Acc. Ranking # Seeded players # Seeded players # Lucky Losers   Replacing   Draw date/time:      
Rkg Date   1 ΜΕΓΡΕΜΗΣ  9 ΝΤΑΦΛΟΣ    1   Last Accepted player  
Top DA   2 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΑΣ  10 ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ    2          
Last DA   3 ΚΑΛΛΙΦΡΟΝΑΣ  11 ΒΑΚΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ   3   Player representatives  
      4 ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ 12 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ    4    
Seed ranking 5 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ  13 ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   5          
Rkg Date   6 ΦΛΩΡΕΣΚΟΥ 14 ΤΖΩΡΤΖΑΚΗΣ    6   ITF Referee's signature  
Top seed   7 ΜΠΑΒΑΣ  15     7    
Last seed   8 ΚΑΣΙΜΟΣ 16     8         ΤΑΜΠΟΣΗ ΤΕΡΕΖΑ