5ο ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ BOYS SINGLES CU
ITF Junior Circuit MAIN DRAW 64
Week of     City, Country     Group   Tourn. ID         ITF Referee
19-21/10/2007     Ο.Α.ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ   Ή ΕΝΩΣΗ   AΓΟΡΙΑ 16         ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
  St. Rank Seed Family Name First name Nationality 2nd Round   3rd Round   Quarterfinals   Semifinals  
 
1   45 1 ΚΟΚΚΟΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΚΟΚΚΟΤΑΣ    
2       BYE       A a ΚΟΚΚΟΤΑΣ    
3   6 22 ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΤΣΑΜΠΙΚΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Α.Μ.Ε.Σ.Ν.ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ   40 41    
4       BYE       A Umpire a ΚΟΚΚΟΤΑΣ    
5     37 ΚΑΛΛΙΦΡΟΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΡΟΝΑΣ   40 40    
6   9 17 ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ-ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ A w.o. A ΚΑΛΛΙΦΡΟΝΑΣ    
7       BYE         ΝΤΑΦΛΟΣ   w.o.    
8   10 14 ΝΤΑΦΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ B . Umpire a ΚΟΚΚΟΤΑΣ    
9   14 9 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΑΚΗΣ   40 42    
10       BYE       A a ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΑΚΗΣ      
11   5 24 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α.Ο.ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ 40 40        
12   7 21 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΕΡΓΙΟΣ-ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Ο.Α.ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ A 41 54(5) Umpire a ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΑΚΗΣ    
13     29 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Ο.Α.ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ     40 41    
14     34 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο.ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΡΟΣΟΥ A w.o. A ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ      
15       BYE         ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΤΗΣ   w.o.    
16   15.2 7 ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α.Ε.ΠΟΡΤΟ ΡΑΦΤΗ B . Finalist 1:      
17   24 4 ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ   Umpire      
18       BYE       A a ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ      
19     39 ΚΙΟΥΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ο.Α.ΑΝΑΦΛΥΣΟΣ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΚΙΟΥΚΑΣ   w.o.      
20     40 ΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ Α.Ο.ΦΟΥΡΕΣΙ ΓΛ.ΝΕΡΩΝ Α 40 42 Umpire A ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ      
21   5.6 23 ΜΑΥΡΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΗΣ     40 40      
22     31 ΓΑΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Α.Σ.ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ A w.o. A ΜΑΥΡΗΣ        
23       BYE         ΒΑΡΦΗΣ   10 ret.      
24   10.3 13 ΒΑΡΦΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ B . Umpire a ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ    
25   12 10 ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΟΣ     41 41  
26       BYE       A A ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΟΣ      
27     28 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ 41 40      
28       BYE       A Umpire A ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΟΣ    
29   4 25 ΜΠΑΡΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Ο.Α.ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ ΜΠΑΡΔΗΣ     42 40  
30     33 ΖΑΜΠΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α.Ο.ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΡΟΣΟΥ A w.o. B ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ Final   Winner    
31       BYE         ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ 41 42          
32   15 8 ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ B .   Umpire        
33   19.6 5 ΤΑΡΑΣΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ ΤΑΡΑΣΣΗΣ              
34       BYE       A A ΤΑΡΑΣΣΗΣ            
35     42 ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΟΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο.ΦΟΥΡΕΣΙ ΓΛ.ΝΕΡΩΝ ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ w.o.            
36   8 19 ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ Α.Σ.ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ B 40 42 Umpire B ΚΑΤΣΙΚΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  
37   1 27 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ   10 ret.    
38     30 ΦΛΟΡΕΣΚΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Α.Σ.ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ a w.o. A ΚΑΤΣΙΚΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ    
39       BYE         ΝΙΑΡΧΟΣ   w.o.    
40   11 12 ΝΙΑΡΧΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ο.Α.ΑΝΑΦΛΥΣΟΣ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΔΑΣ B . Umpire b ΔΗΜΑΣ    
41   9.2 15 ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ.ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ   40 40    
42       BYE       A a ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ      
43   2 26 ΜΙΤΖΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Μ.Ε.Σ.Ν.ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ ΜΙΤΖΑΛΗΣ   41 40        
44     35 ΜΠΙΣΤΗΣ ΠΑΡΗΣ Γ.Σ.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ A 41 53 Umpire b ΔΗΜΑΣ      
45       BYE         ΤΖΩΡΤΖΑΚΗΣ     40 40    
46   8 18 ΤΖΩΡΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ B . b ΔΗΜΑΣ      
47       BYE         ΔΗΜΑΣ   42 40    
48   30.6 3 ΔΗΜΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ B . Finalist 2:      
49   16.4 6 ΣΚΑΜΠΑΡΔΩΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ ΣΚΑΜΠΑΡΔΩΝΗΣ Umpire      
50       BYE       A A ΣΚΑΜΠΑΡΔΩΝΗΣ    
51     38 ΧΝΑΡΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΤΟΣ Α.Ο.ΦΟΥΡΕΣΙ ΓΛ.ΝΕΡΩΝ ΤΖΙΩΤΗΣ   40 42      
52   8 20 ΤΖΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ B 41 42 Umpire b ΜΕΓΡΕΜΗΣ      
53     36 ΚΑΡΑΤΣΟΛΗΣ ΜΠΟΡΙΣ Ο.Α.ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ     42 40      
54     32 ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α.Ο.ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΡΟΣΟΥ B w.o. B ΜΕΓΡΕΜΗΣ        
55       BYE         ΜΕΓΡΕΜΗΣ   41 40      
56   12 11 ΜΕΓΡΕΜΗΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ B . Umpire b ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ  
57   9 16 ΣΚΛΗΚΑΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ-ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Α.Ε.ΠΟΡΤΟ ΡΑΦΤΗ ΣΚΛΗΚΑΣ     41 41  
58       BYE       A b ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ      
59     44 ΓΑΤΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α.Σ.ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ   w.o.      
60     41 ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ B w.o. Umpire B ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ  
61     43 ΚΑΡΥΤΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α.Ο.ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΡΟΣΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   40 40  
62     45 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ B w.o. B ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ  
63       BYE         ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ 40 40  
64   41 2 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ B .  
                 
Acc. Ranking # Seeded players # Seeded players # Alternates   Replacing   Draw date/time:    
Rkg Date   1 ΚΟΚΚΟΤΑΣ 9 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΑΚΗΣ 1 ΚΑΛΛΙΦΡΟΝΑΣ ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Last Accepted player  
Top DA   2 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ 10 ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΟΣ 2          
Last DA   3 ΔΗΜΑΣ 11 ΜΕΓΡΕΜΗΣ 3   Player representatives  
      4 ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ 12 ΝΙΑΡΧΟΣ   4    
Seed ranking 5 ΤΑΡΑΣΣΗΣ 13 ΒΑΡΦΗΣ   5          
Rkg Date   6 ΣΚΑΜΠΑΡΔΩΝΗΣ 14 ΝΤΑΦΛΟΣ   6   ITF Referee's signature  
Top seed   7 ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΤΗΣ 15 ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ 7    
Last seed   8 ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ 16 ΣΚΛΗΚΑΣ   8         ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ