1ο ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 18 SINGLES
OPEN JUNIOR MAIN DRAW (24&32)
Week of       City, Country     Group   Tourn. ID         ITF Referee
30/1/2009-1/2/2009     Α.Κ.Α. ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ   ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ             ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
  St. Rank Seed Family Name First name Nationality 2nd Round   Quarterfinals   Semifinals   Final  
 
1   17 1 ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ          
  Umpire AS ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ           
2       BYE                    
  Umpire as ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ       
3     10 ΚΑΛΛΙΦΡΟΝΑΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ-ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ .   62 36 64        
  Umpire B ΜΠΑΡΔΗΣ           
4     20 ΜΠΑΡΔΗΣ  ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Ο.Α.ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ 64 75        
  Umpire b ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ         
5     11 ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ. ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ .   75 40 ret.        
  Umpire a ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ            
6     27 ΤΖΩΡΤΖΑΚΗΣ  ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 63 63              
  Umpire b ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ             
7     5 ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ  ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ .   60 63          
  Umpire a ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ             
8     17 ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ  ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ. ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ 61 62          
  Umpire b ΚΟΚΚΟΤΑΣ     
9     8 ΔΡΥΜΑΛΙΤΗΣ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ .     63 60    
  Umpire b ΚΟΚΚΟΤΑΣ             
10     15 ΚΟΚΚΟΤΑΣ  ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ med.            
  Umpire a ΚΟΚΚΟΤΑΣ             
11     30 ΨΑΡΡΟΣ  ΜΙΧΑΗΛ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ .   62 61            
  Umpire a ΨΑΡΡΟΣ               
12     21 ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α.Ο.ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΡΟΣΟΥ 60 60            
  Umpire a ΚΟΚΚΟΤΑΣ         
13     6 ΓΙΩΤΗΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Ο.Α.Ο ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΣ .   62 60        
  Umpire a ΓΙΩΤΗΣ               
14     19 ΜΠΑΒΑΣ  ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 60 60              
  Umpire a ΓΙΩΤΗΣ             
15     13 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΑΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ .   med.          
  Umpire a ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΑΣ             
16     29 ΧΑΒΙΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΜΗΝΑΣ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ 63 57 64          
  Winner: ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ   
17     7 ΔΗΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ . Umpire bs 63 64    
  Umpire a ΔΗΜΑΣ            
18     14 ΚΑΨΟΥΡΑΧΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ-ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 61 62            
  Umpire a ΔΗΜΑΣ            
19     9 ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΟΣ  ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ .   w.o.            
  Umpire a ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΟΣ               
20     25 ΤΑΡΑΣΣΗΣ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ο.Α.Ο ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΣ 61 50 ret.            
  Umpire bs ΒΑΡΦΗΣ         
21     22 ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ .   60 61        
  Umpire b ΦΛΩΡΕΣΚΟΥ              
22     28 ΦΛΩΡΕΣΚΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ. ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ w.o.              
  Umpire bs ΒΑΡΦΗΣ             
23     16 ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ  ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ .   60 63          
  Umpire bs ΒΑΡΦΗΣ             
24   11 3 ΒΑΡΦΗΣ  ΙΑΣΩΝ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 60 63          
  Umpire bs ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ     
25     26 ΤΖΙΩΤΗΣ  ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ .     62 62    
  Umpire a ΤΖΙΩΤΗΣ             
26     12 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ  ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 64 76(2)            
  Umpire b ΝΤΑΦΛΟΣ             
27     24 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ. ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ .   61 61            
  Umpire b ΝΤΑΦΛΟΣ               
28     23 ΝΤΑΦΛΟΣ  ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 61 61            
  Umpire bs ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ         
29     18 ΜΕΓΡΕΜΗΣ  ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ .   64 64      
  Umpire a ΜΕΓΡΕΜΗΣ           
30     4 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ  ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ο.Α.ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 62 63          
  Umpire bs ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ       
31       BYE           62 75      
  Umpire BS ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ       
32   14 2 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ  ΗΛΙΑΣ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ          
                         
Acc. Ranking # Seeded players       # Lucky Losers   Replacing   Draw date/time:      
Rkg Date   1 ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ        1   Last Accepted player  
Top DA   2 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ        2          
Last DA   3 ΒΑΡΦΗΣ        3   Player representatives  
      4         4    
Seed ranking 5         5          
Rkg Date   6         6   ITF Referee's signature  
Top seed   7         7    
Last seed   8         8         ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ