4ο ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ BOYS SINGLES
ITF Junior Circuit MAIN DRAW (16)
Week of       City, Country     Group   Tourn. ID         ITF Referee
16-19/10/2009     Α.Ο. ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΣ Α18             ΒΑΒΙΤΣΑ ΠΕΝΝΥ
  St. Rank Seed Family Name First name Nationality 2nd Round   Semifinals   Final   Winner  
 
1     1 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Ο.Α. ΑΘΗΝΩΝ          
  Umpire a ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ          
2       ΒΥΕ                    
  Umpire   BYE        
3     6 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΚΑΜ     w.o        
  Umpire a ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΑΣ          
4       ΒΥΕ                
  Umpire b ΜΠΑΒΑΣ        
5     4 ΧΑΒΙΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ Α.Ο. ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΣ   w.o        
  Umpire a ΧΑΒΙΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ          
6       ΒΥΕ                    
  Umpire b ΜΠΑΒΑΣ          
7     5 ΜΠΑΒΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ   61 63        
  Umpire a ΜΠΑΒΑΣ          
8       ΒΥΕ                
  Umpire a ΜΠΑΒΑΣ    
9     8 ΝΙΑΡΧΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Ο. ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΣ   46 62 60  
  Umpire a ΝΙΑΡΧΟΣ          
10       ΒΥΕ                  
  Umpire a ΝΙΑΡΧΟΣ          
11       ΒΥΕ           64 60          
  Umpire b ΜΠΑΡΔΗΣ            
12     3 ΜΠΑΡΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Ο.Α.ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ          
  Umpire a ΝΙΑΡΧΟΣ        
13       ΒΥΕ           64 60      
  Umpire b ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ          
14     7 ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ          
  Umpire a ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ        
15       ΒΥΕ           61 76(1)      
  Umpire b ΚΑΨΟΥΡΑΧΗΣ      
16     2 ΚΑΨΟΥΡΑΧΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ-ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ      
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
         
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
         
                         
Acc. Ranking # Seeded players       # Lucky Losers   Replacing   Draw date/time:      
Rkg Date   1         1   Last Accepted player  
Top DA   2         2          
Last DA   3         3   Player representatives  
      4         4    
Seed ranking         5          
Rkg Date           6   ITF Referee's signature  
Top seed           7    
Last seed             8         ΒΑΒΙΤΣΑ ΠΕΝΝΥ