Day, Date        
3ο ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ Η ΕΝΩΣΗ
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ 08 / 04 / 2011  
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ     ΟΜΙΛΟΣ             Επιδιαιτητής
8-10/4/2011     Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ   Η΄ ΕΝΩΣΗ Α_Κ 12     ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗ ΗΡΩ
ΩΡΑ   ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ   ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ-ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ       ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ-ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ    
ΕΝΑΡΞΗ A12 ΠΑΚΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ (ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ) vs. ΦΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ (ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ) 1
ΣΤΙΣ: 16:00 A12 ΛΥΚΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ (ΟΑ Ο ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΣ) vs. ΜΠΑΛΤΑΣ ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ (ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ) 2
  A12 ΝΑΟΥΜ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ (ΡΑΦΗΝΑ) vs. ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ (ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ) 3
  A12 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ) vs. ΜΠΑΝΤΗΛΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ (ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ) 4
  vs.  
             
ΌΧΙ ΠΡΙΝ 17:00 A12 ΖΑΓΟΡΑΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ) vs. ΤΣΟΜΛΕΚΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (ΑΟΑ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ) 5
  A12 ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΑΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ (ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ) vs. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ (O.A.ΑΝΑΦΛΥΣΤΟΣ) 6
  A12 ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ (ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ) vs. ΒΙΣΒΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ (ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ) 7
  A12 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ (ΑΟΑ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ) vs. ΠΑΠΑΔΑΜ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ (O.A.ΑΝΑΦΛΥΣΤΟΣ) 8
  vs.  
  vs.  
             
ΌΧΙ ΠΡΙΝ 18:00 A12 ΠΑΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ (O.A.ΑΝΑΦΛΥΣΤΟΣ) vs. ΒΡΕΤΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ (ΑΟΑ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ) 9
  A12 ΜΑΖΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ (ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΟΥΠΟΛΗ) vs. ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ) 10
  A12 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΚΡΙΣΤΙΑΝ (ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ) vs. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΗΣΙΛΑΟΣ (ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ) 11
  A12 ΜΠΙΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ (ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ) vs. ΚΑΡΑΠΑΣ ΚΛΕΩΝ (ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ) 12
  vs.  
        vs.    
ΌΧΙ ΠΡΙΝ 19:00 A12 ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ-ΡΑΦΑΗΛ (ΑΕ ΠΟΡΤΟ ΡΑΦΤΗ) vs. ΠΡΕΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ (ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ) 13
  A12 ΧΑΝΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ (ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ) vs. ΑΓΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ (ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ) 14
  A12 ΚΑΤΑΠΟΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ (ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ) vs. ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ (ΡΑΦΗΝΑ) 15
  A12 ΒΡΕΤΤΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ (ΑΟΑ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ) vs. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ (ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ) 16
  vs.  
  vs.  
             
ΌΧΙ ΠΡΙΝ 20:00 A12 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ (ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ) vs. ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ (ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ) 17
  A12 ΛΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ (ΑΟΑ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ) vs. ΨΑΡΑΥΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ) 18
  A12 ΚΡΙΕΖΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ (ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ) vs. ΤΖΕΝΕΤΟΠΟΥΟΣ ΜΑΤΕΟ (O.A.ΑΝΑΦΛΥΣΤΟΣ) 19
  A12 ΦΑΚΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ (ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ) vs. ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ (ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ) 20
  vs.  
        vs.    
ΌΧΙ ΠΡΙΝ  vs.  
  vs.  
  vs.  
  vs.  
   
   
             
ΌΧΙ ΠΡΙΝ   
   
   
   
  vs.  
        vs.    
ΌΧΙ ΠΡΙΝ 20:00  
   
   
  K12 ΜΑΝΩΛΑ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ (ΡΑΦΗΝΑ) vs. ΓΚΟΥΣΚΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ (ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ) 15
  K12 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ (ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ) vs. ΠΕΝΘΕΡΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ (ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ) 16
  vs.  
             
   
             
            ΑΝΑΚΟΙΝΩΘΗΚΕ ΥΠΟΓΡΑΦΗ    
       
                ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗ ΗΡΩ