Day, Date        
3ο ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ Η ΕΝΩΣΗ
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 08 / 04 / 2011  
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ     ΟΜΙΛΟΣ             Επιδιαιτητής
8-10/4/2011     Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ Η΄ ΕΝΩΣΗ   Α-Κ 16     ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜ.
ΩΡΑ   ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ   ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ-ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ       ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ-ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ    
ΕΝΑΡΞΗ Α16 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ (ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ) vs. ΠΑΧΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ (ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ) 1
ΣΤΙΣ: 16:00 Α16 ΚΟΝΤΩΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ (ΑΟΑ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ) vs. ΓΑΛΕΝΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ (ΟΑ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ) 2
  Α16 ΓΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ-ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (ΟΑ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ) vs. ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ (O.A.ΑΝΑΦΛΥΣΤΟΣ) 3
  Α16 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ) vs. ΝΙΟΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (ΟΑ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ) 4
  Α16 ΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ (O.A.ΑΝΑΦΛΥΣΤΟΣ) vs. ΞΕΝΟΥΛΕΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ (ΟΑ Ο ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΣ) 5
             
ΌΧΙ ΠΡΙΝ 17:00 Α16 ΚΟΥΡΑΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ (ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ) vs. ΚΑΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ (ΟΑ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ) 6
  Α16 ΔΑΝΙΗΛ ΘΩΜΑΣ (ΟΑ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ) vs. ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (ΑΕ ΠΟΡΤΟ ΡΑΦΤΗ) 7
  Α16 ΚΑΛΝΤΓΟΥΕΛ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ (ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ) vs. ΦΛΩΡΕΝΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ (ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ) 8
  Α16 ΚΟΥΤΣΑΦΤΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ (ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ) vs. ΜΑΝΩΛΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ (ΡΑΦΗΝΑ) 9
  Α16 ΤΣΙΚΑΡΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ) vs. ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ (ΡΑΦΗΝΑ) 10
  vs.  
             
ΌΧΙ ΠΡΙΝ 18:30 Α16 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ) vs. ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (ΡΑΦΗΝΑ) 11
  Κ16 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ (ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ) vs. ΠΑΠΑΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΥ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ (O.A.ΑΝΑΦΛΥΣΤΟΣ) 1
  Κ16 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΚΑΡΟΛΙΝΑ (ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ) vs. ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΡΙΣ (ΑΕ ΠΟΡΤΟ ΡΑΦΤΗ) 2
  Κ16 ΑΦΟΥΞΕΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ (ΟΑ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ) vs. ΑΝΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ (ΟΑ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ) 3
  Κ16 ΤΣΑΟΥΤΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ (ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ) vs. ΤΣΕΡΕΖΟΒΑ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ (ΟΑ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ) 4
        vs.    
ΌΧΙ ΠΡΙΝ 20:00 Κ16 ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ (ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ) vs. ΣΟΛΔΑΤΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ (ΡΑΦΗΝΑ) 5
  Κ16 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ (ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ) vs. ΖΑΓΟΡΑΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ (ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ) 6
  Κ16 ΜΠΑΣΔΕΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ (ΡΑΦΗΝΑ) vs. ΜΠΟΤΣΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ (ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ) 7
  Κ16 ΔΕΜΕΝΕΓΑ ΔΑΦΝΗ (ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ) vs. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ (ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ) 8
  Κ16 ΦΟΥΛΟΠ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΑΝΝΑ (ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ) vs. ΜΠΑΖΑΚΑ ΜΕΛΠΟΜΕΝΗ (ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ) 9
  vs.  
             
ΌΧΙ ΠΡΙΝ 21:00 Κ16 ΝΤΟΥΜΑ ΔΑΦΝΗ (ΑΟΑ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ) vs. ΚΟΡΡΕ ΜΑΡΙΑ (ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ) 10
  Κ16 ΠΕΠΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ (ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ) vs. ΜΕΓΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ (ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ) 11
  Κ16 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΗΡΩ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ (ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ) vs. ΜΠΟΤΣΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ (ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ) 12
  Κ16 ΒΟΥΓΑ ΜΥΡΤΩ (ΟΑ Ο ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΣ) vs. ΤΑΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ (ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ) 13
  vs.  
        vs.    
   
             
            ΑΝΑΚΟΙΝΩΘΗΚΕ ΥΠΟΓΡΑΦΗ    
       
                ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜ.