1ο ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ 10 SINGLES
OPEN JUNIOR MAIN DRAW (16)
Week of       City, Country     Group   Tourn. ID         ITF Referee
30/1/2009-1/2/2009     Α.Κ.Α. ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ   ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ             ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
  St. Rank Seed Family Name First name Nationality 2nd Round   Semifinals   Final   Winner  
 
1     1 ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΛΕΛΛΑ Α.Ο.Α. ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ .          
  Umpire A ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ            
2       BYE                    
  Umpire a ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ        
3     5 ΖΑΓΟΡΑΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Α.Ε.Π. ΡΑΦΤΗ .   53 53        
  Umpire a ΖΑΓΟΡΑΙΟΥ          
4     10 ΜΠΕΡΤΟΛΗ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ Α.Κ.Α. ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 40 40        
  Umpire a ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ        
5     3 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΡΑ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ Α.Ο.Α. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ .   41 42         
  Umpire A ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΡΑ            
6       BYE                    
  Umpire b ΜΠΙΡΜΠΙΛΗ          
7       BYE           41 42        
  Umpire B ΜΠΙΡΜΠΙΛΗ          
8     8 ΜΠΙΡΜΠΙΛΗ ΝΙΚΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ Σ.Α. ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ .        
  Umpire b ΚΑΙΡΗ    
9     6 ΝΟΜΙΚΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Ο.Α. ΣΥΡΟΥ .   41 24 42  
  Umpire a ΝΟΜΙΚΟΥ          
10     9 ΝΑΤΣΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ Σ.Α. ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 40 40          
  Umpire a ΝΟΜΙΚΟΥ          
11       BYE           med.          
  Umpire B ΠΑΥΛΟΥΔΑΚΗ          
12     4 ΠΑΥΛΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Α.Κ.Α. ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ .          
  Umpire b ΚΑΙΡΗ        
13       BYE           41 41      
  Umpire B ΚΑΙΡΗ          
14     7 ΚΑΙΡΗ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΑ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ .          
  Umpire a ΚΑΙΡΗ        
15       BYE           53 41      
  Umpire B ΚΑΝΝΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ      
16     2 ΚΑΝΝΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΛΗ-ΑΝΝΑ ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ. ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ .      
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
         
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
         
                         
Acc. Ranking # Seeded players       # Lucky Losers   Replacing   Draw date/time:      
Rkg Date   1         1   Last Accepted player  
Top DA   2         2          
Last DA   3         3   Player representatives  
      4         4    
Seed ranking         5          
Rkg Date           6   ITF Referee's signature  
Top seed           7    
Last seed             8         ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ