1ο ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ 12
OPEN JUNIOR MAIN DRAW (48&64)
Week of       City, Country     Group   Tourn. ID         ITF Referee
16-19/1/2009     Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ   Η΄ΕΝΩΣΗ             ΤΑΜΠΟΣΗ ΤΕΡΕΖΑ
  St. Rank Seed Family Name First name Nationality 2nd Round   3rd Round   Quarterfinals   Semifinals  
 
1   29 1 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗ    
2       BYE       AS AS ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗ    
3     19 ΚΟΛΛΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Ο.Α.ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΚΟΛΛΙΟΥ   30 ret.    
4     28 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ a 41 53 Umpire as ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗ    
5       BYE         ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ     60 61    
6     15 ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ B b ΚΟΝΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΑ    
7       BYE         ΚΟΝΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΑ 42 54(2)    
8     20 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Α.Σ.ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ B Umpire b ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗ    
9   7 10 ΠΕΡΤΕΣΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ ΠΕΡΤΕΣΗ     67(2) 62 62    
10       BYE       AS B ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗ        
11     38 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗ   40 10 ret.        
12     22 ΚΡΙΕΖΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ Γ.Σ.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ a 40 40 Umpire a ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗ      
13       BYE         ΠΑΠΠΑ     61 60    
14     32 ΠΑΠΠΑ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ Ο.Α.ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ B bs ΜΠΑΣΔΕΚΗ      
15       BYE         ΜΠΑΣΔΕΚΗ   40 40    
16   9 7 ΜΠΑΣΔΕΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ BS Finalist 1: ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΤΑΚΗ  
17   23 4 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΤΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΤΑΚΗ Umpire bs 63 63    
18       BYE       AS as ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΤΑΚΗ    
19     17 ΔΑΤΣΚΟΒΣΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ ΔΑΤΣΚΟΒΣΚΗ 54(4) 53      
20     24 ΜΕΓΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΣ a 40 40 Umpire as ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΤΑΚΗ    
21       BYE         ΠΑΠΑΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΥ   61 61      
22     30 ΠΑΠΑΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΥ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ B a ΠΑΠΑΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΥ      
23       BYE         ΚΟΡΡΕ   53 04 42      
24     21 ΚΟΡΡΕ ΜΑΡΙΑ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ B Umpire as ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΤΑΚΗ  
25   7 9 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΕΛΛΟΥ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΕΛΛΟΥ   61 63  
26       BYE       AS b ΔΕΜΕΝΕΓΑ      
27     13 ΑΜΠΑΡΙΩΤΗ ΦΟΙΒΗ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ ΔΕΜΕΝΕΓΑ   40 40      
28     18 ΔΕΜΕΝΕΓΑ ΔΑΦΝΗ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ b 04 42 40 Umpire a ΔΕΜΕΝΕΓΑ    
29       BYE         ΜΠΑΡΑΝΟΦΣΚΙ   62 63  
30     26 ΜΠΑΡΑΝΟΦΣΚΙ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ. ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ B . bs ΡΟΥΣΗ   Final   Winner    
31       BYE         ΡΟΥΣΗ   54(3) 35 54(5) ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΤΑΚΗ      
32   9 5 ΡΟΥΣΗ ΝΙΚΗ Α.Ε.ΠΟΡΤΟ ΡΑΦΤΗ BS .   Umpire AS ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΤΑΚΗ  
33   9 6 ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗ ΗΩ Ο.Α.ΑΝΑΦΛΥΣΤΟΣ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗ     ΧΕΙΛΑΡΗ   64 46 75    
34       BYE       AS as ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗ            
35     23 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 53 42            
36     34 ΣΟΥΛΗ-ΚΒΙΣΤ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ Α.Μ.Ε.Σ.Ν.ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ a 42 42 Umpire b ΧΕΙΛΑΡΗ    
37       BYE         ΧΕΙΛΑΡΗ     60 30 ret.    
38     40 ΧΕΙΛΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ B . a ΧΕΙΛΑΡΗ      
39       BYE         ΤΑΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 40 40    
40   3 12 ΤΑΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ BS . Umpire a ΧΕΙΛΑΡΗ    
41     25 ΜΕΤΑΛΛΙΝΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Ο.Α.ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΜΕΤΑΛΛΙΝΟΥ     62 64    
42       BYE       a b ΜΠΟΤΣΑ        
43     16 ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ ΜΠΟΤΣΑ   40 40        
44     27 ΜΠΟΤΣΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ b 53 41 Umpire a ΜΠΟΤΣΑ      
45       BYE         ΣΟΥΡΕΤΗ     61 63    
46     35 ΣΟΥΡΕΤΗ ΙΛΙΑΔΑ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ B . bs ΑΝΔΡΩΝΗ      
47       BYE         ΑΝΔΡΩΝΗ   40 40    
48   24 3 ΑΝΔΡΩΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ BS . Finalist 2: ΧΕΙΛΑΡΗ    
49   9 8 ΒΕΛΩΝΙΑ-ΜΠΕΛΛΩΝΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΛΕΝΗ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ ΒΕΛΩΝΙΑ-ΜΠΕΛΛΩΝΙΑ Umpire a 63 62    
50       BYE       AS b ΣΟΛΔΑΤΟΥ      
51     14 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ-ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΑ Ο.Α.ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΣΟΛΔΑΤΟΥ   10 ret      
52     33 ΣΟΛΔΑΤΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ b 41 41 Umpire a ΣΟΛΔΑΤΟΥ      
53       BYE         ΛΕΟΝΤΙΟΥ     46 63 64      
54     39 ΛΕΟΝΤΙΟΥ ΕΒΕΛΙΝΑ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ B . a ΛΕΟΝΤΙΟΥ        
55       BYE         ΒΑΒΟΥΡΑΚΗ   42 41      
56   5 11 ΒΑΒΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ Ο.Α.ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ B . Umpire bs ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗ    
57     31 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ Α.Ε.ΠΟΡΤΟ ΡΑΦΤΗ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ   61 60  
58       BYE       a b ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ      
59     36 ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ   53 40      
60     29 ΝΤΟΥΜΑ ΔΑΦΝΗ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ a 40 53 Umpire bs ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗ    
61       BYE         ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗ     61 60  
62     37 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ B . bs ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗ    
63       BYE         ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗ   41 40  
64   27 2 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Ο.Α.Ο ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΣ BS .  
                 
Acc. Ranking # Seeded players # Seeded players # Lucky Losers   Replacing   Draw date/time:      
Rkg Date   1 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗ 9 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΕΛΛΟΥ   1   Last Accepted player  
Top DA   2 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗ 10 ΠΕΡΤΕΣΗ   2          
Last DA   3 ΑΝΔΡΩΝΗ 11 ΒΑΒΟΥΡΑΚΗ   3   Player representatives  
      4 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΤΑΚΗ 12 ΤΑΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   4    
Seed ranking 5 ΡΟΥΣΗ 13     5          
Rkg Date   6 ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗ 14     6   ITF Referee's signature  
Top seed   7 ΜΠΑΣΔΕΚΗ 15     7    
Last seed   8 ΒΕΛΩΝΙΑ-ΜΠΕΛΛΩΝΙΑ 16     8         ΤΑΜΠΟΣΗ ΤΕΡΕΖΑ