5ο ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ GIRLS SINGLES CU
ITF Junior Circuit MAIN DRAW 32
Week of     City, Country     Group   Tourn. ID         ITF Referee
19-21/10/2007     Ο.Α.ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ   Ή ΕΝΩΣΗ   KΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ 12         ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
  St. Rank Seed Family Name First name Nationality 2nd Round   Quarterfinals   Semifinals   Final  
 
1   55 1 ΒΟΓΑΣΑΡΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ .          
  Umpire A ΒΟΓΑΣΑΡΗ            
2       BYE                    
  Umpire A ΒΟΓΑΣΑΡΗ        
3   17 24 ΖΑΓΟΡΑΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ .   40 40        
  Umpire b ΔΕΣΙΝΙΩΤΗ          
4   9 13 ΔΕΣΙΝΙΩΤΗ ΛΥΔΙΑ Ο.Α.ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ 30 40/30 ret.        
  Umpire b ΛΕΒΕΝΤΟΥ        
5   6 17 ΛΕΒΕΝΤΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ .   15/0 ret.        
  Umpire A ΛΕΒΕΝΤΟΥ              
6     21 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ.ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ w.o.              
  Umpire A ΛΕΒΕΝΤΟΥ            
7   16.2 9 ΠΕΠΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ .   42 42          
  Umpire B ΜΑΥΡΗ            
8   27 6 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ 42 40          
  Umpire        
9   32.3 4 ΚΑΪΡΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ .        
  Umpire A ΚΑΪΡΗ            
10     29 ΚΑΜΠΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ Ο.Α.ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 40 40            
  Umpire A ΚΑΪΡΗ            
11   9 14 ΦΟΥΛΟΠ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΑΝΝΑ Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ .   40 41            
  Umpire A ΦΟΥΛΟΠ              
12     23 ΚΑΖΕΠΗ ΜΙΚΑΕΛΑ-ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗ Ο.Α.ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 04 40 75            
  Umpire a ΚΑΪΡΗ        
13   11 11 ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Ο.Α.ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ .   41 41        
  Umpire A ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ              
14   5 19 ΠΡΙΜΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΝΙΚΗ Ο.Α.ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ 40 53              
  Umpire B ΜΑΥΡΗ            
15     27 ΣΥΡΡΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ Α.Σ.ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ .   42 41          
  Umpire b ΜΑΥΡΗ            
16   24 7 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΗΡΩ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ w.o.          
  Winner:      
17   28 5 ΚΟΚΚΟΤΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ . Umpire      
  Umpire B ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ .          
18   6 16 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΛΗΔΑ Γ.Σ.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 20 ret.            
  Umpire B ΜΠΙΣΤΗ            
19   10.2 12 ΜΠΙΣΤΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ Γ.Σ.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ .   42 40            
  Umpire A ΜΠΙΣΤΗ              
20   5 18 ΤΣΙΒΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ Ο.Α.ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ w.o.            
  Umpire b ΜΠΑΚΑ        
21   16 10 ΥΦΑΝΤΗ ΣΕΒΑΝΤΗ Α.Ε.ΠΟΡΤΟ ΡΑΦΤΗ .   42 40        
  Umpire a ΥΦΑΝΤΗ              
22     28 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΝΩΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Ο.Α.ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ w.o.              
  Umpire B ΜΠΑΚΑ            
23       BYE           40 53          
  Umpire B ΜΠΑΚΑ            
24   35 3 ΜΠΑΚΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ .          
  Umpire        
25   22 8 ΤΣΑΟΥΤΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ .        
  Umpire A ΤΣΑΟΥΤΟΥ            
26   8.9 15 ΣΠΑΝΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ Α.Ε.ΠΟΡΤΟ ΡΑΦΤΗ 41 42            
  Umpire A ΤΣΑΟΥΤΟΥ            
27     22 ΒΟΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΚΡΑΛΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ .   53 40            
  Umpire a ΒΟΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΚΡΑΛΗ .            
28     26 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Ο.Α.ΑΝΑΦΛΥΣΤΟΣ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΔΑΣ 53 42            
  Umpire b ΜΠΟΥΡΛΑΚΟΥ        
29   1 20 ΚΟΖΑΔΙΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Ο.Α.ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ .   40 41      
  Umpire B ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗ          
30     25 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Α.Σ.ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ 41 40          
  Umpire B ΜΠΟΥΡΛΑΚΟΥ      
31       BYE           40 40      
  Umpire B ΜΠΟΥΡΛΑΚΟΥ      
32   35 2 ΜΠΟΥΡΛΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ .          
                         
Acc. Ranking # Seeded players       # Alternates   Replacing   Draw date/time:    
Rkg Date   1 ΒΟΓΑΣΑΡΗ       1 ΖΑΓΟΡΑΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΙΤΗ   Last Accepted player  
Top DA   2 ΜΠΟΥΡΛΑΚΟΥ       2          
Last DA   3 ΜΠΑΚΑ       3   Player representatives  
      4 ΚΑΪΡΗ       4    
Seed ranking 5 ΚΟΚΚΟΤΑ       5          
Rkg Date   6 ΜΑΥΡΗ       6   ITF Referee's signature  
Top seed   7 ΜΑΥΡΗ       7    
Last seed   8 ΤΣΑΟΥΤΟΥ       8         ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ