1ο ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ 14 SINGLES
OPEN JUNIOR MAIN DRAW (48&64)
Week of       City, Country     Group   Tourn. ID         ITF Referee
30/1/2009-1/2/2009     Α.Κ.Α. ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ   ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ             ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
  St. Rank Seed Family Name First name Nationality 2nd Round   3rd Round   Quarterfinals   Semifinals  
 
1   47 1 ΚΟΚΚΟΤΑ  ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΚΟΚΚΟΤΑ     
2       BYE       AS as ΚΟΚΚΟΤΑ     
3     21 ΒΡΑΚΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ Ο.Α.Ο ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΣ ΒΡΑΚΑ   40 40    
4     29 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ a 40 40 Umpire as ΚΟΚΚΟΤΑ     
5     36 ΠΟΤΣΗ ΖΩΗ Ο.Α.Ο ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΣ ΧΕΙΛΑΡΗ     41 40    
6     43 ΧΕΙΛΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Α.Ο ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΣ b 40 40 a ΧΕΙΛΑΡΗ      
7       BYE         ΛΕΒΕΝΤΟΥ    45(4) 40 40    
8   9 13 ΛΕΒΕΝΤΟΥ  ΑΝΝΑ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ BS Umpire as ΚΟΚΚΟΤΑ     
9   11 12 ΥΦΑΝΤΗ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ ΥΦΑΝΤΗ     41 41    
10       BYE       AS b ΜΑΡΚΕΣΙΝΗ         
11     31 ΜΑΡΚΕΣΙΝΗ  ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ. ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΕΣΙΝΗ    42 42        
12       BYE       A Umpire b ΜΠΟΤΣΑ      
13     25 ΚΑΪΡΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΜΠΟΤΣΑ     41 41    
14   3 18 ΜΠΟΤΣΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ b 45(5) 40 41 a ΜΠΟΤΣΑ      
15       BYE         ΣΙΔΕΡΗ   45(5) 41 42    
16   15 7 ΣΙΔΕΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ BS Finalist 1: ΒΟΓΑΣΑΡΗ     
17   31 4 ΒΟΓΑΣΑΡΗ  ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ Ο.Α.Ο ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΣ ΒΟΓΑΣΑΡΗ    Umpire bs 64 63    
18       BYE       AS as ΒΟΓΑΣΑΡΗ       
19     34 ΜΠΑΣΔΕΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΜΠΑΣΔΕΚΗ   med.      
20     40 ΤΣΟΥΓΚΑΡΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Α.Σ.ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ a 41 42 Umpire as ΒΟΓΑΣΑΡΗ       
21     20 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Ο.Α.Ο ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗ     40 40      
22     44 ΒΑΞΕΒΑΝΑΚΗ ΜΕΛΑΝΗ Α.Ο. ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΣ a 41 42 a ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗ        
23       BYE         ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ   40 41      
24   7 15 ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Ο.Α.ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ BS Umpire as ΒΟΓΑΣΑΡΗ     
25   11 10 ΒΟΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΚΡΑΛΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ ΒΟΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΚΡΑΛΗ   40 42  
26       BYE       AS as ΒΟΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΚΡΑΛΗ    
27     26 ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Ο.Α.ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΥ   w.o.      
28       BYE       A Umpire bs ΜΑΥΡΗ    
29     22 ΔΑΣΚΟΛΙΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ Α.Μ.Ε.Σ.Ν.ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ ΦΟΥΛΟΠ     24 54(5) 41  
30   5 17 ΦΟΥΛΟΠ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΑΝΝΑ Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ b 40 40 bs ΜΑΥΡΗ   Final   Winner    
31       BYE         ΜΑΥΡΗ   40 53 ΒΟΓΑΣΑΡΗ         
32   24 5 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΗΡΩ  ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ BS   Umpire as ΒΟΓΑΣΑΡΗ     
33   19 6 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΗ     ΜΠΑΚΑ    75 62    
34       BYE       AS as ΜΑΥΡΗ            
35     23 ΔΕΣΙΝΙΩΤΗ ΛΥΔΙΑ Ο.Α.ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 42 41            
36     41 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΛΕΝΗ Α.Σ.ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ b 42 40 Umpire as ΜΑΥΡΗ    
37     33 ΜΠΑΡΑΝΟΦΣΚΙ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ. ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΝΟΦΣΚΙ   54(5) 53    
38     38 ΣΥΡΡΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ Α.Σ.ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ a w.o. bs ΤΣΑΟΥΤΟΥ      
39       BYE         ΤΣΑΟΥΤΟΥ   40 41    
40   11 11 ΤΣΑΟΥΤΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ. ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ BS Umpire bs ΜΠΑΚΑ     
41   5 16 ΠΡΙΜΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΝΙΚΗ Ο.Α.ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ ΠΡΙΜΟΥ     45(6) 42 41    
42       BYE       AS b ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΤΑΚΗ      
43     27 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΤΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΤΑΚΗ 40 41        
44       BYE       A Umpire bs ΜΠΑΚΑ       
45     19 ΑΝΔΡΩΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝΗ     40 40    
46     42 ΧΕΙΛΑΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ a 45(7) 41 53 bs ΜΠΑΚΑ       
47       BYE         ΜΠΑΚΑ    41 40    
48   40 3 ΜΠΑΚΑ  ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ BS Finalist 2: ΜΠΑΚΑ     
49   13 8 ΠΕΠΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ ΠΕΠΠΑ   Umpire as 26 62 64    
50       BYE       AS as ΠΕΠΠΑ      
51     24 ΖΑΓΟΡΑΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Σ.Φ.Α.ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΖΑΓΟΡΑΙΟΥ   40 40      
52     37 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ Α.Σ.ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ a med. Umpire b ΜΑΡΚΕΣΙΝΗ       
53     39 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΝΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ ΜΑΡΚΕΣΙΝΗ      med.      
54     30 ΜΑΡΚΕΣΙΝΗ  ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ. ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ b 40 10 ret. a ΜΑΡΚΕΣΙΝΗ         
55       BYE         ΣΚΛΑΒΟΥΝΟΥ 41 42      
56   13 9 ΣΚΛΑΒΟΥΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ ΝΙΚΑ Ο.Α.ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ BS Umpire a ΜΑΡΚΕΣΙΝΗ     
57   9 14 ΜΠΙΣΤΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ Γ.Σ.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ ΜΠΙΣΤΗ     42 41  
58       BYE       AS as ΜΠΙΣΤΗ      
59     28 ΚΡΕΜΜΥΔΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Ο.Α.ΑΝΑΦΛΥΣΤΟΣ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΚΡΕΜΜΥΔΑ   54(4) 14 54(6)      
60       BYE       A Umpire bs ΜΠΟΥΡΛΑΚΟΥ   
61     35 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΛΗΔΑ Γ.Σ.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ ΜΠΑΖΑΚΑ     40 40  
62     32 ΜΠΑΖΑΚΑ ΜΕΛΠΟΜΕΝΗ Σ.Φ.Α.ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ b 24 42 41 bs ΜΠΟΥΡΛΑΚΟΥ   
63       BYE         ΜΠΟΥΡΛΑΚΟΥ  40 40  
64   42 2 ΜΠΟΥΡΛΑΚΟΥ  ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ BS  
                 
Acc. Ranking # Seeded players # Seeded players # Lucky Losers   Replacing   Draw date/time:      
Rkg Date   1 ΚΟΚΚΟΤΑ  9 ΣΚΛΑΒΟΥΝΟΥ   1   Last Accepted player  
Top DA   2 ΜΠΟΥΡΛΑΚΟΥ  10 ΒΟΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΚΡΑΛΗ   2          
Last DA   3 ΜΠΑΚΑ  11 ΤΣΑΟΥΤΟΥ   3   Player representatives  
      4 ΒΟΓΑΣΑΡΗ  12 ΥΦΑΝΤΗ   4    
Seed ranking 5 ΜΑΥΡΗ 13 ΛΕΒΕΝΤΟΥ    5          
Rkg Date   6 ΜΑΥΡΗ 14 ΜΠΙΣΤΗ   6   ITF Referee's signature  
Top seed   7 ΣΙΔΕΡΗ 15 ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ   7    
Last seed   8 ΠΕΠΠΑ 16 ΠΡΙΜΟΥ   8         ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ