1ο ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ 16
OPEN JUNIOR MAIN DRAW (24&32)
Week of       City, Country     Group   Tourn. ID         ITF Referee
16-19/1/09     Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ   Η΄ΕΝΩΣΗ             ΤΑΜΠΟΣΗ ΤΕΡΕΖΑ
  St. Rank Seed Family Name First name Nationality 2nd Round   Quarterfinals   Semifinals   Final  
 
1   60 1 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗ  ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ .          
  Umpire AS ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗ             
2       ΒΥΕ                    
  Umpire as ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗ         
3     18 ΚΟΨΙΝΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ Α.Σ.ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ .          
  Umpire   BYE          
4     23 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΑΝΔΡIΑΝNΑ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ w.o.        
  Umpire as ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗ         
5     21 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΑΚΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Α.Σ.ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ .   62 61        
  Umpire a ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΑΚΟΥ            
6     26 ΜΑΡΚΕΣΙΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ. ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ 63 75              
  Umpire a ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΑΚΟΥ          
7   2 13 ΒΟΣΣΟΥΓΚΙ ΡΩΞΑΝΗ Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ .   60 64          
  Umpire bs ΠΕΠΠΑ            
8   15 6 ΠΕΠΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 75 61          
  Umpire as ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗ     
9   25 3 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΗΡΩ  ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ .     61 61    
  Umpire AS ΜΑΥΡΗ            
10       ΒΥΕ                    
  Umpire b ΒΑΞΕΒΑΝΑΚΗ          
11     24 ΒΑΞΕΒΑΝΑΚΗ ΜΕΛΑΝΙ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ .   med.            
  Umpire a ΒΑΞΕΒΑΝΑΚΗ            
12     15 ΒΟΓΑΣΑΡΗ  ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ Ο.Α.Ο ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΣ med.            
  Umpire bs ΜΠΑΚΑ         
13     16 ΔΗΜΑ  ΑΝΝΑ Ο.Α.Ο ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΣ .   61 60        
  Umpire b ΝΑΣΣΗ               
14     20 ΝΑΣΣΗ  ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ w.o.              
  Umpire bs ΜΠΑΚΑ             
15       BYE           63 64          
  Umpire BS ΜΠΑΚΑ             
16   13 7 ΜΠΑΚΑ  ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ .          
  Winner: ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗ     
17   15 5 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ . Umpire AS 61 76(4)    
  Umpire as ΜΑΥΡΗ            
18   5 11 ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΗΛΙΑΝΑ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ Ο.Α.ΑΝΑΦΛΥΣΤΟΣ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΔΑΣ w.o.            
  Umpire as ΜΑΥΡΗ            
19   9 10 ΜΠΑΚΟΥΛΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ Α.Ο.ΜΟΡΤΕΡΟΥ .   61 62            
  Umpire b ΛΑΛΑΟΥΝΗ              
20     27 ΛΑΛΑΟΥΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ Α.Ο.ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 61 61            
  Umpire bs ΣΧΙΝΑ         
21     17 ΚΑΖΑΝΑ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ Ο.Α.ΑΝΑΦΛΥΣΤΟΣ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΔΑΣ .   61 60        
  Umpire   BYE              
22     22 ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΑΘΗΝΑ Ο.Α.Ο ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΣ med1              
  Umpire bs ΣΧΙΝΑ             
23       ΒΥΕ                    
  Umpire BS ΣΧΙΝΑ             
24   24 4 ΣΧΙΝΑ  ΔΑΦΝΗ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ .          
  Umpire as ΣΧΙΝΑ     
25   11 8 ΔΗΜΑ  ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ .     63 61    
  Umpire b ΤΣΑΟΥΤΟΥ            
26   11 9 ΤΣΑΟΥΤΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 76(3) 60            
  Umpire b ΜΑΣΟΥΡΑ             
27     14 ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ. ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ .   63 61            
  Umpire B ΜΑΣΟΥΡΑ               
28     19 ΜΑΣΟΥΡΑ  ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 26 64 61            
  Umpire a ΜΑΣΟΥΡΑ         
29   5 12 ΦΟΥΛΟΠ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΑΝΝΑ Α.Ο.Α.ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΣ .   41 ret.      
  Umpire a ΦΟΥΛΟΠ          
30     25 ΜΑΡΚΕΣΙΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ. ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ 42 ret.          
  Umpire bs ΠΕΠΠΑ        
31       ΒΥΕ           63 64      
  Umpire BS ΠΕΠΠΑ        
32   27 2 ΠΕΠΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΑ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ .          
                         
Acc. Ranking # Seeded players       # Lucky Losers   Replacing   Draw date/time:      
Rkg Date   1 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗ        1   Last Accepted player  
Top DA   2 ΠΕΠΠΑ       2          
Last DA   3 ΜΑΥΡΗ       3   Player representatives  
      4 ΣΧΙΝΑ        4    
Seed ranking 5 ΜΑΥΡΗ       5          
Rkg Date   6 ΠΕΠΠΑ       6   ITF Referee's signature  
Top seed   7 ΜΠΑΚΑ        7    
Last seed   8 ΔΗΜΑ        8         ΤΑΜΠΟΣΗ ΤΕΡΕΖΑ