5ο ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ GIRLS SINGLES CU
ITF Junior Circuit MAIN DRAW (24&32)
Week of     City, Country     Group   Tourn. ID         ITF Referee
19-21/10/2007     Ο.Α.ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ   Ή ΕΝΩΣΗ   KΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ 16         ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
  St. Rank Seed Family Name First name Nationality 2nd Round   Quarterfinals   Semifinals   Final  
 
1   40 1 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Ο.Α. ΑΘΗΝΩΝ .          
  Umpire A ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗ            
2       BYE                    
  Umpire A ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗ        
3   1 13 ΚΟΡΜΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Ο.Α.ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ .   40 40        
  Umpire A ΚΟΡΜΑ          
4       BYE                
  Umpire a ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗ        
5     16 ΚΟΨΙΝΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ Α.Σ. ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ .   10 int.        
  Umpire B ΜΠΟΜΠΟΣΚΟ              
6   2 9 ΜΠΟΜΠΟΣΚΟ ΡΟΞΟΛΑΝ Γ.Σ.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ w.o.              
  Umpire B ΠΕΠΠΑ             
7       BYE           42 42          
  Umpire B ΠΕΠΠΑ             
8   3 7 ΠΕΠΠΑ  ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ Α.Κ.Α. ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ .          
  Umpire        
9   4.3 4 ΚΟΨΙΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Α.Σ. ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ .        
  Umpire A ΚΟΨΙΝΗ            
10       BYE                    
  Umpire   BYE            
11     14 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ Ο.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ .   w.o.            
  Umpire A ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ            
12       BYE                    
  Umpire b ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗ        
13     18 ΠΙΤΣΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ Ο.Α.ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ .          
  Umpire B ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗ            
14   2 11 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ Γ.Σ.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ w.o.              
  Umpire A ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗ          
15       BYE           35 40 97           
  Umpire B ΝΤΟΥΜΑ            
16   3.2 5 ΝΤΟΥΜΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ Α.Ο.Α. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ .          
  Winner:      
17   3 8 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΑΥΤΗ ΝΙΚΗ Α.Ο. ΦΟΥΡΕΣΙ ΓΛ.ΝΕΡΩΝ . Umpire      
  Umpire A ΚΟΥΤΣΙΑΥΤΗ            
18       BYE                    
  Umpire b ΖΟΜΠΟΛΑ            
19     15 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ 0.Α.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ .   54(0) 41            
  Umpire B ΖΟΜΠΟΛΑ              
20     17 ΖΟΜΠΟΛΑ ΘΕΩΝΗ Ο.Α.ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ w.o.            
  Umpire b ΡΑΤΣΙΚΑ        
21       BYE           10 30/40 int.        
  Umpire B ΜΑΚΡΗ              
22   2 10 ΜΑΚΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ Ο.Α.ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ .              
  Umpire b ΡΑΤΣΙΚΑ            
23       BYE           40 24 75          
  Umpire B ΡΑΤΣΙΚΑ            
24   13.4 3 ΡΑΤΣΙΚΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Ο.Α. ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ .          
  Umpire        
25   3 6 ΠΡΕΖΑΝΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ Α.Ο. ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΕΓΥΡΟΥΣ .        
  Umpire A ΠΡΕΖΑΝΗ            
26       BYE                    
  Umpire b ΝΑΣΣΗ            
27     19 ΝΑΣΣΗ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ Α.Ο. ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΕΓΥΡΟΥΣ .   53 41            
  Umpire A ΝΑΣΣΗ              
28       BYE                    
  Umpire b ΣΧΙΝΑ        
29       BYE           20 40/0 int.      
  Umpire B ΔΡΑΚΟΥ          
30   2 12 ΔΡΑΚΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ Α.Ο. ΦΟΥΡΕΣΙ ΓΛ.ΝΕΡΩΝ .          
  Umpire B ΣΧΙΝΑ        
31       BYE           w.o.      
  Umpire B ΣΧΙΝΑ        
32   13.7 2 ΣΧΙΝΑ ΔΑΦΝΗ Α.Ο.Α. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ .          
                         
Acc. Ranking # Seeded players       # Alternates   Replacing   Draw date/time:    
Rkg Date   1 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗ       1   Last Accepted player  
Top DA   2 ΣΧΙΝΑ       2          
Last DA   3 ΡΑΤΣΙΚΑ       3   Player representatives  
      4 ΚΟΨΙΝΗ       4    
Seed ranking 5 ΝΤΟΥΜΑ       5          
Rkg Date   6 ΠΡΕΖΑΝΗ       6   ITF Referee's signature  
Top seed   7 ΠΕΠΠΑ        7    
Last seed   8 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΑΥΤΗ       8         ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ