1ο ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ 18 SINGLES
OPEN JUNIOR MAIN DRAW (16)
Week of       City, Country     Group   Tourn. ID         ITF Referee
30/1/2009-1/2/2009     Α.Κ.Α. ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ   ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ             ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
  St. Rank Seed Family Name First name Nationality 2nd Round   Semifinals   Final   Winner  
 
1   21 1 ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ  ΠΑΝΩΡΑΙΑ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ .          
  Umpire AS ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ             
2       BYE                    
  Umpire as ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ         
3     8 ΠΕΠΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΑ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ .   64 62        
  Umpire A ΠΕΠΠΑ          
4       BYE                
  Umpire as ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ         
5     4 ΔΗΜΑ  ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ Σ.Α.ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ .   60 61        
  Umpire A ΔΗΜΑ             
6       BYE                    
  Umpire b ΛΑΛΑΟΥΝΗ          
7     6 ΛΑΛΑΟΥΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ Α.Ο.ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ .   w.o.        
  Umpire A ΛΑΛΑΟΥΝΗ          
8       BYE                
  Umpire as ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ     
9     3 ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΕΥΚΗ Γ. ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ .   61 63  
  Umpire b ΜΑΣΟΥΡΑ           
10     7 ΜΑΣΟΥΡΑ  ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ w.o.          
  Umpire a ΜΑΣΟΥΡΑ           
11       BYE           26 60 64          
  Umpire B ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΟΥ           
12     9 ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΗΛΙΑΝΑ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ Ο.Α.ΑΝΑΦΛΥΣΤΟΣ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΔΑΣ .          
  Umpire b ΔΡΑΚΟΥ        
13     5 ΔΡΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΘΗ Α.Κ.Α.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ .   62 62      
  Umpire A ΔΡΑΚΟΥ          
14       BYE                  
  Umpire a ΔΡΑΚΟΥ        
15       BYE           62 60      
  Umpire BS ΝΤΟΥΜΑ         
16   10 2 ΝΤΟΥΜΑ  ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ Α.Ο.Α.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ .      
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
         
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
         
                         
Acc. Ranking # Seeded players       # Lucky Losers   Replacing   Draw date/time:      
Rkg Date   1 ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ        1   Last Accepted player  
Top DA   2 ΝΤΟΥΜΑ        2          
Last DA   3         3   Player representatives  
      4         4    
Seed ranking         5          
Rkg Date           6   ITF Referee's signature  
Top seed           7    
Last seed             8         ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ